30 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Ireland Ireland flag 1 Seychelles Seychelles flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Top-Line Center of Custom Gifts (China): supply corporate gifts and travel souvenirs,including promotional products,sports... http://www.toplinecommodity.com
  • Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co.,Limited (China): We Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co., Limited are a leading metal service... http://www.ryaluminum.com


  • company photo

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd

    • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China
    • Email: Email
    • Phone: 86-075-523213792

    Business description

    Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
    As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

    Latest listings



    • Plug Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
      Plug Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - November 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      Plug Type Fiber Optic Fixed attenuator Description: Available in FC, SC, LC, ST and MU plug type. They are suitable for connection through panel-mounted adapters; Precision polished endface are available for both PC and Angle PC types; Standard wavel...

    • Fiber Optic Polishing
      Fiber Optic Polishing
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - November 16, 2016 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optic Polishing For use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing Product specification: New Version: 66XC, 66HPL, 66HPX, 66P 4.3"(110mm), 5"(127mm) Disc Product Type Diamond Lapping Film: Particle Size:0.5µm, 1µm, 3µm, 6µm, 9µm For Epoxy...

    • Fiber Optic Adapter
      Fiber Optic Adapter
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - November 16, 2016 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optic Adapter Features: Complies With IEC 61754-4; Flammability: UL94 V-0 Grade; RoHS directive compliance Sleeve material: Zirconia Split Sleeve for SM adapter Phosphorous bronze Split Sleeve for MM adapter; Application: Fiber Optic Transmissi...

    • 10gbps Sfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Sfp Cwdm Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps SFP+CWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint 8-Wavelengths CWDM EML Transmitter from 1470nm to 1610nm, with step 20nm 14dB Power Budget(for 40km); 23dB Power Budget(for 80km); Duplex LC connector; Hot Pluggable; Power Di...

    • 10gbps Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. This Pro...

    • Media Converter Fx To 1000base Tx
      Media Converter Fx To 1000base Tx
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx Features: Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex transmission modes and capable of automatic negotiation Supporting automatic cross of twisted pair ports, for the convenience of system debugging and installa...



    • Xfp 10g Er 10gbpsoptical Transceiver
      Xfp 10g Er 10gbpsoptical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      XFP-10G-ER 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 40km; Temperature-Stabilized EML transmitter ; Duplex LC Connector; Power Dissipation <3.5W; Built-...

    • 10gbps Xfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Xfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s data rates; A:1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver, B:1330nm DFB Transmitter/ 1270nm Receiver; Power budget 9dB at least; +3.3V power supply only ; Duplex LC Connector Interface; Power Dissipation < 2W; C...

    • 10gbps Xenpak Zr Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Xenpak Zr Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps XENPAK-ZR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; 1550nm Cooled EA-DFB and APD-PD ; SC duplex receptacle package; XAUI electrical interface 4 x 3.125 Gb/s Ethernet; Management and control with MDIO 2-wire bus; Power supply: +5...

    • 10gbps Xenpak Sr Optical Transceiver
      10gbps Xenpak Sr Optical Transceiver
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      10Gbps XENPAK-SR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ; 850nm VCSE Laser ; Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF) SC duplex receptacle package; Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with X...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"