32 visiting now: 29 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Serbia Serbia flag

Highlighted Companies



10gbps Xenpak Sr Optical Transceiver - China

price: contact company for price

10Gbps XENPAK-SR Optical Transceiver
Features:
Compliant with XENPAK MSA;
Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps ;
850nm VCSE Laser ;
Transmission Distance up to 300m(MMF)
SC duplex receptacle package;
Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with XAUI Electrical Interface;
Management and control via MDIO 2-wire interface;
Power Supply :+3.3V, APS(+1.2V);
Compliant with RoHS;
Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C

Application:
10GE Ethernet switches and routers;10GE Core-routers;10GE Storage;Other 10Gbps Ethernet Transmission System


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-075-523213792

  • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: October 17, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
    As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

Related listings



  • 10gbps Xenpak Lr Optical Transceiver
    10gbps Xenpak Lr Optical Transceiver
    Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

    10Gbps XENPAK-LR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with XENPAK MSA; Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps ; Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF); 1310nm DFB Laser ; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot Pluggable 70-PIN Connector with ...

  • 10gbps Sfp Dwdm Optical Transceiver
    10gbps Sfp Dwdm Optical Transceiver
    Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

    10Gbps SFP+DWDM Optical Transceiver Features: Available in all C-Band Wavelengths on the 100GHz DWDM ITU Grid; Temperature-Stabilized DWDM EML; Duplex LC connector; Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Footprint; Power Dissipation < 1.5 W; Dispersion Tolerance -300...

  • 10gbps X2 Zr Optical Transceiver
    10gbps X2 Zr Optical Transceiver
    Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

    10Gbps X2-ZR Optical Transceiver Features: Compliant with X2 MSA Rev.2.0b; Support of IEEE 802.3ae, 10GBASE-ZR application; Transmission distance up to 80km over SMF; SC duplex receptacle package; Hot pluggable 70-pin connector with XAUI electrical i...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"