30 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Shenzhen LEDSINO Optoelectronic Co.,Ltd. (China): Focus on electronic outdoor/indoor led display, rental led display, flexible led... https://www.ledsino.com


  • 10gbps Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    10Gbps SFP+BIDI Optical Transceiver
    The Bi-Directional small form-factor pluggable is a compact optical transceiver module which is used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. This Product TX and RX has two different wavelength and Must be pairs.
    Features:
    Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps;
    A:1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver, B:1330nm DFB Transmitter/ 1270nm Receiver;
    Single 3.3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ;
    Duplex LC Connector Interface;
    Hot Pluggable;Power Dissipation < 1.5 W;
    Compliant with SFF-8431 MSA;
    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW;
    Compliant with RoHS;
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70 °C
    Application:
    10GBASE-SW at 9.953Gbps ;10GBASE-SR at 10.3125Gbps;Other optical links


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-075-523213792

    • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: October 20, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
      As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

    Related listings



    • Jcs 2000h At 85 Smd Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
      Jcs 2000h At 85 Smd Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitor
      Passive discrete components - jbcapacitors - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      Feactures: 1.Designed for surface mounting on high desity circuit board. 2.Emboss carrier tape packing system is available for automatic insertion. Specification: 1.Operating Temperature:-40"C~+85"C 2.Voltage Range:4V~100V 3.Capacitance Tolerance:0.1...

    • Jrc 105 Radial Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
      Jrc 105 Radial Aluminum Electrolytic Capacitors
      Passive discrete components - jbcapacitors - China - October 20, 2016 - contact company for price

      JRC-Leaded Radial, 2000H at 105"C 1.Load life of 2000hours at105"C 2.Switch power supply 3.High Frequency and low impedance 4.RoHS Directive Compiant Specifications: 1.Operating Temperature Range:-40"C~+105"C 2.Capacitance Tolerance:+/-20% jb Capacit...

    • Media Converter Fx To 1000base Tx
      Media Converter Fx To 1000base Tx
      Passive discrete components - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - October 17, 2016 - contact company for price

      Media Converter 1000Base-Fx to 1000Base-Tx Features: Supporting full-duplex and half-duplex transmission modes and capable of automatic negotiation Supporting automatic cross of twisted pair ports, for the convenience of system debugging and installa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"