53 visiting now: 27 China China flag 19 USA USA flag 4 Germany Germany flag 2 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Optical Splitter Abs Terminal Box As Distribution 1x16 Fiber - USA

    price: 18.00 Dollar US$

    1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter ABS Terminal Box As Distribution Box FM-CABS-16D
    Fiber-Mart's Insert Fiber Optical Splitter Terminal Box belongs to distribution box, it is mainly used Blade Design, and which is equipped with splitter module, PLC splitter and connector. The material of this box is usually made ​​of PC, ABS, SMC, PC+ABS or SPCC. The box is suitable for fiber terminational point to complete connection, distribution and scheduling between perimeter fiber cables and terminal equipment. Therefore it widely used in optical fiber communication network project.
    Note: This box does not contain Fiber Splitters and Splitter Module. If you need them, we can install them for you with few chargers. Features
    Sufficient slot design
    Plug in type splitter design
    Easy and save time for adjust fiber
    Easy and convenience for installation
    Install in the wall or telegraph pole
    Upper layer light splitting, Lower layer splicing
    Specific FTTH cable and outdoor cable lock device
    Use the mounting plate seperating the up and down Specifications
    Box Type: D
    Fiber Splitter: 1x16
    Box Material: SPCC
    Box Dimensions: 265x340x115 mm Performance Index
    ITEM FM-CABS-16A FM-CABS-16B FM-CABS-16C FM-CABS-16D FM-CABS-32A
    Size (mm) 315x280x100 315x275x96 340x260x90 265x340x115 430x350x100
    Weight (KG) 9 KG 9 KG 10 KG 10.5 KG 12.5 KG
    1x16 Plug in Type Splitter 1pc=1x16 PLC (available) 1pc=1x16 PLC (available) 1pc=1x16 PLC (available) 1pc=1x16 PLC (available) 2pc=2{1x16 PLC}(available)
    1x32 Plug in Type Splitter


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13632576201

    • Address: 118 East Melinda Lane, Phoenix, Arizona , USA

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 23, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Optical Network, Transceiver, Optical Fiber Cables, Fiber optical Testers, Optical Amplifier & EDFA , OTDR ect.

    Related listings



    • Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
      Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - OCRE COMMUNICATION LIMITED - China - January 9, 2019 - 5.50 Dollar US$

      PN:OB2M841 Brand:OCRECOM Package: SFP Data rate: 1.25G Mode: Multi-mode Transmit distance:  Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF,  Up to 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF Connector: LC DDMI: with Applications:  Gigabit Ethernet,  Fiber Channel,  Switch to Switch Int...

    • Loaded Lc Faps 4ru Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit Frme4 Compatible 288 Ports
      Loaded Lc Faps 4ru Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit Frme4 Compatible 288 Ports
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 218.00 Dollar US$

      The rack mount fiber tray and fiber adapter patch panels shall house, organize, manage and protect fiber optic cable, Fiber-Mart provides a comprehensive line of fiber distribution enclosures that provide a flexible and modular system for managing fi...

    • Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 54.00 Dollar US$

      12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LGX Cassette, 12 Strands 10G OM3 Fiber Count 12Fibers Fiber Type OM4 MMF Front Connector Type 6 LC UPC Duplex Rear Connector Type 1x MTP Male MTP Adapter Key up to Key down Dimension 156x129x29(mm)...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"