7 visiting now: 2 France France flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Benin Benin flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies

  • GECOM EXPORT SRL ITALIAN FOOD (Italy): GeCom Export company has been working in the food sales and marketing for many years and is... http://www.gecomexport.it
  • Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3 - USA

    price: 54.00 Dollar US$

    12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LGX Cassette, 12 Strands 10G OM3
    Fiber Count 12Fibers Fiber Type OM4 MMF
    Front Connector Type 6 LC UPC Duplex Rear Connector Type 1x MTP Male
    MTP Adapter Key up to Key down Dimension 156x129x29(mm)
    Insertion Loss MTP≤0.35dB, LC≤0.2dB Return Loss MTP≥60dB, LC≥50dB
    RoHS Compliance Applicability Housing FLG LGX enclosure
    Operating Temperature 0°C to 70°C (32°F to 158°F) Storage Temperature -40°C to +75°C (-40°F to 167°F) Features and Applications
    · Factory terminated and 100% tested
    · Elite insertion loss of 0.35dB maximum
    · Available with LGX Fiber Enclosure
    ·Data Center Solution
    · Storage Area Network
    ·Main and Equipment Distribution Areas


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13632576201

    • Address: 118 East Melinda Lane, Phoenix, Arizona , USA

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 23, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Optical Network, Transceiver, Optical Fiber Cables, Fiber optical Testers, Optical Amplifier & EDFA , OTDR ect.

    Related listings



    • Lg Electronics Oled65c7p 65 Inch 4k Ultra Hd Smart Oled Tv
      Lg Electronics Oled65c7p 65 Inch 4k Ultra Hd Smart Oled Tv
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Boonsell Export Trade Co., Ltd. - China - August 21, 2019 - 499.00 Dollar US$

      Welcome to saleholy.com, Buy Cheap Samsung Televisions and LG or Other China TVs with all specification.You can see it in very effective price.Visit our site more info. w w w.saleholy.c o m About this item Disclaimer: While we aim to provide accurate...

    • Zh 1100s Series High Speed One Side Box Gluing Folding Machine
      Zh 1100s Series High Speed One Side Box Gluing Folding Machine
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Ruian Enteng Machinery Company - China - July 23, 2019 - 10000.00 Dollar US$

      Characteristics: 1.Driving by synchronous belt, ensure smooth and accurate running. 2.Inverter driving, stable and power saving. 3.Use electric adjust, easy operate. 4.Automatic continuous feeding, use multiple belt with vibrating motor, (for higher ...

    • Usb Flash Drives
      Usb Flash Drives
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - shenzhen TTD case bag Ltd - China - July 18, 2019 - contact company for price

      ABS Plastic, generation -2.0 USB Pen Drives or USB flash drives. Feature: Waterproof and anti-shock, Data transmission rate: 1024MB/s, Read speed: Up to 20MB/s, Writing speed: Up to 8MB/s White color, black color, blue color and red color are availab...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"