21 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 4 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Loaded Lc Faps 4ru Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit Frme4 Compatible 288 Ports - USA

    price: 218.00 Dollar US$

    The rack mount fiber tray and fiber adapter patch panels shall house, organize, manage and protect fiber optic cable, Fiber-Mart provides a comprehensive line of fiber distribution enclosures that provide a flexible and modular system for managing fiber terminations, connections, and patching in all applications. The enclosures provide the highest fiber densities and port counts in the industry contributing to maximizing rack space utilization and minimizing floor space.Whether you select the rack enclosure empty or configured for your application, Fiber-Mart provides a durability enclosure as a perfect solution for the termination and distribution of Fiber for the professional. Key Features
    Loaded with TIA/EIA-604 FOCIS-10 compliant adapters
    Exceed TIA/EIA-568-B.3 requirements
    LC fiber adapter panels are Sr./Jr. to conserve enclosure space
    Mount to standard EIA 19 " rack rails
    Latching options front and rear panels
    Provide higher patch field density in fewer rack units saving valuable space
    Multiple trunk cable entry locations provided on rear and sides of enclosure
    Removable top cover provides access to connections, fibers, and slack storage in rear of tray
    Dimensions:6.62"H x 17.16"W x 11.8"D(168mm x 435mm x 299mm) Applications
    Splice and fiber management in secure enclosures
    Rapid distribution through front patch panel
    Splice tray storage and distribution
    Handling of cross connect functions
    Telecommunications room
    Equipment room


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 13632576201

    • Address: 118 East Melinda Lane, Phoenix, Arizona , USA

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 23, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Optical Network,Transceiver, Optical Fiber Cables,Fiber optical Testers, Optical Amplifier & EDFA ,OTDR ect.

    Related listings



    • Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
      Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - OCRE COMMUNICATION LIMITED - China - January 9, 2019 - 5.50 Dollar US$

      PN:OB2M841 Brand:OCRECOM Package: SFP Data rate: 1.25G Mode: Multi-mode Transmit distance:  Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF,  Up to 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF Connector: LC DDMI: with Applications:  Gigabit Ethernet,  Fiber Channel,  Switch to Switch Int...

    • Optical Splitter Abs Terminal Box As Distribution 1x16 Fiber
      Optical Splitter Abs Terminal Box As Distribution 1x16 Fiber
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 18.00 Dollar US$

      1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter ABS Terminal Box As Distribution Box FM-CABS-16D Fiber-Mart's Insert Fiber Optical Splitter Terminal Box belongs to distribution box, it is mainly used Blade Design, and which is equipped with splitter module, PLC splitter...

    • Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 54.00 Dollar US$

      12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LGX Cassette, 12 Strands 10G OM3 Fiber Count 12Fibers Fiber Type OM4 MMF Front Connector Type 6 LC UPC Duplex Rear Connector Type 1x MTP Male MTP Adapter Key up to Key down Dimension 156x129x29(mm)...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"