28 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 6 Germany Germany flag 2 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Belarus Belarus flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Small Palm Oil Pressing Machine - China

    price: 15600.00 Dollar US$

    The main fuction of the small palm oil press machine introduction:

    Small palm oil press machine structure is reasonable. It is easy to operate and maintain. The small palm oil press machine can be fitted with motor or diesel engine. Each day the small palm oil press machine can produce palm oil 8-12T. It is the best selection for small capacity Palm Oil producingcustomers. The final oil is edible red oil. You can refinery or directly for edible.We also could supply bigger capacity palm fruit oil press machine for whole line palm oil processing plant.

    If you want to get more information about the palm oil pressing machinery, please feel free to contact us. and we will give you a satisfited answer.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-371-5677 1822

    • Address: www.syrupmachine.com Area A, Yingxie Garden,Jinshui District,Zhengzhou,Henan,China, zhengzhou, henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 15, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Spontaneous research and development the following product:
      cassava processing machinery.cassava flour making machine,cassava starch processing plant
      cassava machine,cassava starch machine,cassva processing machine,cassava starch processing machine,gluten syrup machine from statch
      Potato,sweet potato and cassava starch production plant
      Glucose syrup & Maltose syrup processing plant
      Corn syrup & high fructose processing plant
      Air flow clash dyer
      Drum rotary dehydration machine .

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"