14 visiting now: 11 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • GECOM EXPORT SRL ITALIAN FOOD (Italy): GeCom Export company has been working in the food sales and marketing for many years and is... http://www.gecomexport.it
  • Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver - China

    price: 12.00 Dollar US$

    10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver
    Item NO.:ES-T2-RJ45
    Date rate: 10/100/1000M
    Wavelength:---
    Distance:100M
    Connector:RJ45
    First:---
    DDM:YES
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Shipping Port: ShenZhen
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package
    Features
    1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links/Hot-pluggable SFP footprint/
    2.TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function/Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI/
    3.Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)/Compact RJ-45 connector assembly/
    4.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus/
    5.10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface/
    6.Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial), -20°C to +85°C (Extend)
    Applications
    1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
    2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
    3.Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 30, 2019 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • 10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 21, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:ITU-T C-band Distance:80KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...

    • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 9, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...

    • 10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 28, 2018 - 83.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pack...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"