35 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 3 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Switzerland Switzerland flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • 10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver - China

    price: 500.00 Dollar US$

    10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver
    Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80
    Date rate: 10G
    Wavelength:ITU-T C-band
    Distance:80KM
    Connector:LC
    First:SM
    DDM:YES
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Shipping Port: ShenZhen
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features
    Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links/Up to 80km transmission on SMF /
    DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver/Metal enclosure, for lower EMI/
    wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring/
    Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint/Specifications compliant with SFF 8472/
    Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector/Single 3.3V power supply/
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C /Power dissipation < 1.5W / Applications
    1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
    2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
    3.Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 21, 2019 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 9, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...

    • 10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 28, 2018 - 83.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pack...

    • 1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 20, 2018 - 11.60 Dollar US$

      1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Up t...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"