32 visiting now: 30 USA USA flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Cubicle Liquidators (USA): Cubicle Liquidators have a real showroom with real displays and real in-stock inventories that we... http://www.cubicleliquidators.com/


  • 10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 83.00 Dollar US$

    10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver
    Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10
    Date rate: 10G
    Wavelength:1270/1330nm
    Distance:10KM
    Connector:LC
    First:SM
    DDM:YES
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Shipping Port: ShenZhen
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features
    SFP MSA package with Single LC connector;
    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection;
    Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface;Hot pluggable;10Gb/s serial optical interface;
    Up to 10km distance;Compliant with SFP+ MSA;High transmission margin;
    +3.3V single power supply;Below 0.8W power consumption;SFP mechanical interface; Applications
    1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface
    4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface
    6.Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 28, 2018 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • 1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      1000base T Copper Sfp Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 20, 2018 - 11.60 Dollar US$

      1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T1-RJ45 Date rate: 1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features Up t...

    • 25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
      25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 12, 2018 - 90.00 Dollar US$

      25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 Date rate: 25G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package F...

    • 4g Lte Wireless Router
      4g Lte Wireless Router
      Manufacturing technologies - Shenzhen IMILINK Technology CO.,LTD - China - November 30, 2018 - 27.00 Dollar US$

      4G network download rate up to 150Mbps, upload rate up to 50Mbps, 4G network speed is about 20-30 times compare 3G network, 4G network signal receive stronger, more stable connection, download speed faster, equivalent to 20-50Mbps cable bandwidth. 1....



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"