27 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 4 Germany Germany flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Quality Cnc Vertical Lathe Machine - China

    price: 90000.00 Dollar US$

    Technical specification of Spindle Quality CNC Vertical Lathe Machine C5232
    1 Maximum turning diameter 3150 mm
    2 Maximum Height of workpiece 1600/2000/2200/2500/3000 mm
    3 Maximum Weight of workpiece 10/20 t
    4 Table diameter 2830 mm
    5 Speed range of table 2-63 r/min
    6 Maximum torque 63 KN/min
    7 Vertical Travel of tool post 1000/1250 mm
    8 Horizontal travel of tool post 1735 mm
    9 Rotation angle of tool post ±30° degree
    10 Power of main motor 55 kw
    11 Machine weight About 36-50 t


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-317-5202090

    • Address: No. 01, Shengyong Road, Matou Industrial Zone,Fucheng County, Hengshui City,Hebei Province,China, Hengshui City, Hebei Province, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Hengshui Shengyong Heavy-duty Machine Tool Manufacturing Co., Ltd specializes in the manufactures and sells of metalworking machines: CNC lathe machine, vertical lathe machine , Heavy duty horizontal lathe machine, Gantry milling machine, Gantry Planer Milling Machine, Roll turning lathe, Floor type boring lathe etc.
      If interested, please feel free to contact us.

    Related listings



    • Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 24, 2019 - 5560.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 7, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"