28 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 Iran Iran flag 1 Korea Korea flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Quality Cnc Vertical Lathe Machine - China

    price: 90000.00 Dollar US$

    Technical specification of Spindle Quality CNC Vertical Lathe Machine C5232
    1 Maximum turning diameter 3150 mm
    2 Maximum Height of workpiece 1600/2000/2200/2500/3000 mm
    3 Maximum Weight of workpiece 10/20 t
    4 Table diameter 2830 mm
    5 Speed range of table 2-63 r/min
    6 Maximum torque 63 KN/min
    7 Vertical Travel of tool post 1000/1250 mm
    8 Horizontal travel of tool post 1735 mm
    9 Rotation angle of tool post ±30° degree
    10 Power of main motor 55 kw
    11 Machine weight About 36-50 t


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-317-5202090

    • Address: No. 01, Shengyong Road, Matou Industrial Zone,Fucheng County, Hengshui City,Hebei Province,China, Hengshui City, Hebei Province, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Hengshui Shengyong Heavy-duty Machine Tool Manufacturing Co.,Ltd specializes in the manufactures and sells of metalworking machines: CNC lathe machine,vertical lathe machine ,Heavy duty horizontal lathe machine, Gantry milling machine, Gantry Planer Milling Machine, Roll turning lathe, Floor type boring lathe etc.
      If interested, please feel free to contact us.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"