20 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 4 Germany Germany flag 1 Turkey Turkey flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Tajikistan Tajikistan flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Wpc Decking - China

    price: 30.00 Dollar US$

    We are professional manufacturer specialized in WPC decking, DIY floor, wall panel, railing, fence etc.
    40*25mm wpc laminate flooring/composite decking/wpc decking

    Name: 140*25mm wpc laminate flooring/composite decking/wpc decking
    Size: 140*25mm
    Model: CKW-BB2201 WPC Decking
    Length: As your required
    Color: 8 basic colors available or customized
    Material component: 55% wood power+35%HDPE +10% chemical additives
    Surface: Brushed, Embossed, Sanded, Smooth, optional
    Certificate: ISO9001, ISO14001, CE, SGS
    Lifetime: 25years
    Package: Plastic protective film and Pallet
    Range of use: Outdoor/ indoor
    Delivery time: 15 days after order confirmed
    Price Term: FOB, CIF, etc
    Payment Term: T/T, L/C, etc

    Features&Advantages of WPC products
    1.Recyclable, environmentally friendly: Wood plastic composite (WPC) is made of 100% recycle raw material.
    2.Easy to install, minimal maintenance required: Easy to install, minimal maintenance required: Can be cut, sanded and worked just like timber, easy to clean and maintain, requires no paint or stain.
    3.They are very hard wearing with greatly reduced risk of slippage, do not absorb water, attract mould, rot, splinter, split or warp.
    4.Waterproof, mildew resistant, Moisture resistant, no rotting, low flame spread
    5.Unaffected by termites and other insects
    6.Stable over a wide temperature range , Suitable from -40'C to 60'C
    7.Barefoot friendly, anti-slip, Resistant to cracking and splitting
    8.High capacity of UV-resistance, Fade resistant Durable
    9.Available in different colors and wood grain design
    10.Green ecological, Innovative technology, Lifestyle

    Envorinmental using :
    Kimberley wpc uses natural scrap to make wood powder , it has enough resources , cheap price but high quality , non-poisonous.

    It can be resolved by bios , and not only pose no threat to the environment , but also can make good use of the scrap wood material. It improves the additional value of the wood.

    Hot plastic can make reuse the scrap plastic and reduce the white pollution. WPC doesn’t include the unhealthy matter organic of methanal .Old wood can be reused .It dosen’t discharge exhaust gas , exhaust solid and liquid in the production.

    Ideal for domestic and commercial use, gardens and patios, walkways, pool areas, flat roof areas and marinas.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8651985227300

    • Address: 191 Baiyang Bridge Zhenglu Town, Changzhou, Jiangsu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 20, 2016 -

    • Business Description: wood plastic composite WPC products, Out door floor, Garden supplies, Building templates, Plasting Towel(PU Float)

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"