33 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 4 Germany Germany flag 4 Russia Russia flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Electronic Travel Hanging Digital Luggage Scale 110lbs 50kg Ns 12 - China

    price: contact company for price

    · Accurate digital and easy to read LCD display
    · Strong and comfortable handle to lift the object
    · Durable hook to weight
    · Weights bags up to 110lb or 50kg
    · Graduation: 0.022lb or 10g
    · Weigh in kilogram, pound and ounce
    · Powered by 2pcs CR2032 battery
    · Auto shutoff saves battery life
    · With Tare, lower battery, overload indication
    · With ABS environment protect material
    · Dimension: 154*32*21m
    · Product Weight: 110g
    · White box size: 170*100*30mm
    · QTY/CTN:100pcs
    · Outer Carton: 42*36*28cm
    · G.W: 15.5kg


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 17806715729

    • Address: Xinyonsheng Industrial Park,No.57 of Honghu Road,Yanchuan,Songgang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen,Guangd, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 18, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Main Product:Hanging Scale.Fishing Scale.Luggage Scale.Baby Scale.Bathroom Scale.Bluetooth products.Digital gifts; Promotion gifts.Digital tools.High technology products.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"