35 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 5 Germany Germany flag 3 China China flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Turkey Turkey flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 France France flag 1 India India flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc - China

    price: 500.00 Dollar US$

    QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC
    Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2
    Date rate: 100G
    Wavelength: 1310nm
    Distance: 2KM
    Connector: LC
    DDM:YES
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Shipping Port: ShenZhen
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applications
    1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
    2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
    3.Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 7, 2019 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...

    • Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 30, 2019 - 12.00 Dollar US$

      10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T2-RJ45 Date rate: 10/100/1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...

    • 10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 21, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:ITU-T C-band Distance:80KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"