23 visiting now: 7 Canada Canada flag 4 Singapore Singapore flag 4 UK UK flag 4 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Finland Finland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WovenCrafts Company (Morocco): Handwoven Moroccan rugs, Pillows, Blankets, Sofas, and Poufs. 100% natural Genuine with high... https://wovencrafts.com/


  • company photo

    Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd

    • Address: No.213, Fuyuan Street, Fenghuang Community, Fuyong, Bao’an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 518, Shenzhen, Guangdong , China
    • Email: Email
    • Phone: +86 18123754149

    Business description

    Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional Hi-Tech company.

    We are the first brand which integrated PON and IoT advanced technology perfectly in the world.

    We focus on home smart gateways, ONU, OLT, PON Modules, IoT products, broadcasting, IPTV, CATV network equipment and solutions.

    Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd. has a very professional & positive management team playing a great role in R&D, production, service, and marketing field.

    90% of our team members are with more than 10 years of experience in this field.

    We have good domestic and oversea distribution channels and professional marketing team.

    So we could smoothly operate branding marketing and agency service.

    Our products have been exported to Mongolia, Russia, Poland, Spain, Germany, Australia, Argentina, Saudi Arabia, Algeria, Thailand, the Philippines, etc.

    Currently, we have successfully achieved good feedbacks from all over the world due to fashionable design, reliable quality and prompt response.

    We look forward to growing and win-win with our customers, let’s build a smarter & better life together.

    Our Slogan: Let’s build a smarter & better life together!

    Our Vision: Keep improving to make our client’s network smarter & convenient.

    Our Value: To be an excellent leader and partner in the smart communication field.

    Our Mission: Very fast, very stable, very convenient.

    Latest listings



    • 8port Epon Olt L3 With Web Gui
      8port Epon Olt L3 With Web Gui
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 21, 2022 - 610.00 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SEL1884 Type:FTTx Solutions Use:FTTX Pon Port:8*Fixed Epon Port Uplink interface:8 * GE & 4*10G SFP+ for uplink 2*AC Dual power:input100~240V 47/63Hz Max splitting ratio:1:64 Working Temperature:-10~55℃ Dev ice managemet:NMS CLI WEB ...

    • 8port Gpon Olt L3 With Nms
      8port Gpon Olt L3 With Nms
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 21, 2022 - 1450.00 Dollar US$

      Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T ...

    • 4port Epon Olt L3 With Web Gui
      4port Epon Olt L3 With Web Gui
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 21, 2022 - 395.00 Dollar US$

      Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network. It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T ...

    • Sur2201xr Smart Pon Xpon Onu
      Sur2201xr Smart Pon Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 21, 2022 - 19.50 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SUR2201XR Type:FTTH Solutions Use:FTTH Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Transmission Distance:20km PON Interface:1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+ LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) Optical Interface:SC/UPC connect...

    • 1ge 1fe Wifi Ftth Xpon Onu
      1ge 1fe Wifi Ftth Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 19.00 Dollar US$

      Model Number: SUR3108XR Type:FTTx Solutions Use:FTTH Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Transmission Distance:20km PON Interface:1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+) LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx1490...

    • 1ge 1fe Wifi Catv Ftth Xpon Onu
      1ge 1fe Wifi Catv Ftth Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 25.50 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SUR3107XR Type:FTTH Solutions Use:FTTH Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) PON Interface:1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+ Optical interface: SC/APC connector Single Fiber Transmiss...



    • 1ge Port Ftth Xpon Onu
      1ge Port Ftth Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 10.50 Dollar US$

      Model Number:STR5001X Type:FTTx Solutions Use:FTTH PON Interface:1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+) Operating Temperature:0℃~+50℃ LAN Interface:1x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interface Wavelength:TX: 1310nm, RX: 1490nm Optical Interface:SC/UPC...

    • 4ge Ac Wifi 1usb Xpon Onu
      4ge Ac Wifi 1usb Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 36.00 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SUR6002XR Type:FTTx Solutions Use:FTTH PON Interface:1 GPON BoB(Class B+/Class C+) LAN Interface:4 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces Wifi:2.4G&5G Transmission distance:20km Wavelength:Tx1310nm/Rx149 0nm Optical inte...

    • 1


    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"