41 visiting now: 17 USA USA flag 12 Canada Canada flag 7 UK UK flag 7 Singapore Singapore flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • SC Quadra Invest SRL (Romania): Since 1995, Quadra Invest has been producing in Romania wooden and upholstered furniture for wholesale and... https://en.fain.eu/
  • 4port Epon Olt L3 With Web Gui - China

    price: 395.00 Dollar US$

    Product Overview EPON OLT is a high integration and medium capacity cassette EPON OLT designed for operators’ access and enterprise campus network.

    It follows the IEEE802.3 ah technical standards and meets the EPON OLT equipment requirements of YD/T 1945-2006 Technical requirements for access network——based on Ethernet Passive Optical Network (EPON) and China telecom EPON technical requirements 3.0 - EPON OLT series possesses excellent openness, large capacity, high reliability, complete software function, efficient

    bandwidth utilization and Ethernet business support ability, widely applied to the operator front-end network coverage, private network construction, enterprise campus access and other access network construction.

    The OLT provides 8 downlink 1.25G EPON ports, 8 * GE LAN Ethernet ports and 4 *10G SFP for uplink.

    The height is only 1U for easy installation and space saving.

    It adopts the advanced technology, offering efficient EPON solution.

    Moreover, it saves a lot cost for operators for it can support different ONU hybrid networking.

    (EPON OLT 4 port )

    ITEM: 4/8 PON port, Service Port: 4/8 PON port 8*GE, 4"10G SFP optical

    Redundancy Design Dual Voltage Regulators

    Power Supply ‘AC: input100~240V * 2 47/63Hz

    Power Consumption =45W

    Dimensions (Width x Depth x Height) 440mm x44mmx260mm

    Weight (Full-Loaded) =4.5kg

    Environmental Requirements:

    Working temperature: ~10°C~55°C

    Storage temperature: -40°C~70°C

    Relative humidity: 10%~90%, non-condensing


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 18123754149

    • Address: No.213, Fuyuan Street, Fenghuang Community, Fuyong, Bao’an District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China, 518, Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 21, 2022

    • Business Description: Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional Hi-Tech company.

      We are the first brand which integrated PON and IoT advanced technology perfectly in the world.

      We focus on home smart gateways, ONU, OLT, PON Modules, IoT products, broadcasting, IPTV, CATV network equipment and solutions.

      Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd. has a very professional & positive management team playing a great role in R&D, production, service, and marketing field.

      90% of our team members are with more than 10 years of experience in this field.

      We have good domestic and oversea distribution channels and professional marketing team.

      So we could smoothly operate branding marketing and agency service.

      Our products have been exported to Mongolia, Russia, Poland, Spain, Germany, Australia, Argentina, Saudi Arabia, Algeria, Thailand, the Philippines, etc.

      Currently, we have successfully achieved good feedbacks from all over the world due to fashionable design, reliable quality and prompt response.

      We look forward to growing and win-win with our customers, let’s build a smarter & better life together.

      Our Slogan: Let’s build a smarter & better life together!

      Our Vision: Keep improving to make our client’s network smarter & convenient.

      Our Value: To be an excellent leader and partner in the smart communication field.

      Our Mission: Very fast, very stable, very convenient.

    Related listings



    • Sur2201xr Smart Pon Xpon Onu
      Sur2201xr Smart Pon Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 21, 2022 - 19.50 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SUR2201XR Type:FTTH Solutions Use:FTTH Application:FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Transmission Distance:20km PON Interface:1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+ LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) Optical Interface:SC/UPC connect...

    • 1ge 1fe Wifi Ftth Xpon Onu
      1ge 1fe Wifi Ftth Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 19.00 Dollar US$

      Model Number: SUR3108XR Type:FTTx Solutions Use:FTTH Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Transmission Distance:20km PON Interface:1 GPON BOB (Class B+/Class C+) LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) Wavelength: Tx1310nm, Rx1490...

    • 1ge 1fe Wifi Catv Ftth Xpon Onu
      1ge 1fe Wifi Catv Ftth Xpon Onu
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen SMART PON Technology Co., Ltd - China - March 20, 2022 - 25.50 Dollar US$

      Model Number:SUR3107XR Type:FTTH Solutions Use:FTTH Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network LAN Interface:1 x 10/100/1000Mbps(GE) and 1 x 10/100Mbps(FE) PON Interface:1 GPON BOB Class B+/Class C+ Optical interface: SC/APC connector Single Fiber Transmiss...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"