23 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Poland Poland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Media Converter Sfp To 10 100 1000base Tx - China

    price: contact company for price

    Media Converter
    SFP to 10/100/1000Base-Tx
    Application:
    Gigabit adaptive backward compatible with 10M, 100M, 10 / 100M equipment
    Supports 1000Base-T, conversion between 1000Base-TX and 1000Base-SX / LX
    Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed
    Supporting automatic cross connection of twisted pair interfaces, facilitating system commissioning and installation
    Supporting Quality of Service (QoS) and ensuring transmission of VoIP packets
    Reserved SFP connector, single-mode / multi-mode / single-fiber bidirectional SFP optical module into the SFP sockets
    FCC Class A & CE approved
    Application:
    Expressway monitoring system
    Intelligence transportation system (ITS)
    Security system
    Toll booth surveillance system
    TV broadcasting system
    Multimedia Education / Distance Education

    Atten:jessica Wang-Oversea Sales
    Opelink Technology Co, Ltd.
    TEL:0755-23213792
    FAX:0755-29415475
    E- mail: Jessica at opelink.com
    s k y p e: jessica_11516
    What's up: +00 86 182 7167 3630
    face book: jessica-wang


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-075-523213792

    • Address: F4, No. 17, Qingnian Road, Shiyan Street, Baoan , Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email

    Published date: August 24, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Opelink Co.,itd is specialized in manufacturing the passive&active; fiber optic components and equipment and enjoy its popularity among customers all over the world.
      As the partner of Jabil &Blackbox , we can promise you that we will offer you great product as well as service.

    Related listings



    • Media Converter 100 Fx To 10 100base Tx
      Media Converter 100 Fx To 10 100base Tx
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - August 24, 2016 - contact company for price

      100Base-Fx to 10/100Base-Tx Features: 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade Built-in efficient switching core to implement flow control and reduce broadcast packets Full-duplex and half-duplex auto-sensed Supporting automatic cross con...

    • Fiber Optic Adapter St
      Fiber Optic Adapter St
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - August 24, 2016 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optic Adapter ST Adapter Features: Complies With IEC 61754-2; RoHS directive compliance; Sleeve material: Zirconia Split Sleeve for SM adapter Phosphorous bronze Split Sleeve for MM adapter; Application: Fiber Optic Transmission Network Cable T...

    • Fiber Optic Lc Adapter
      Fiber Optic Lc Adapter
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,Ltd - China - August 24, 2016 - contact company for price

      Fiber Optic Adapter LC Adapter Features: Complies With IEC 61754-20; Flammability: UL94 V-0 Grade; RoHS directive compliance; Sleeve material: Zirconia Split Sleeve for SM adapter Phosphorous bronze Split Sleeve for MM adapter; Application: Fiber Opt...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"