36 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 4 Germany Germany flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Cisco Dwdm Sfp 80km 10g Ch17 Ch61 Module - China

    price: 750.00 Dollar US$

    WPP-Dxx192-EL80D
    10Gb/s SFP+ DWDM ZR Transceiver
    Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML SMF 80KM DDM

    DESCRIPTION
    WAREX's WPP-Dxx192-EL80D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The WPP-Dxx192-EL80D converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb/s optical input signal to 10Gb/s serial electrical data streams. The high speed 10Gb/s electrical interface is fully compliant with SFI specification.
    The high performance DWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity APD receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applications at up to 80km links.
    The SFP+ Module compliants with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472.
    The fully SFP compliant form factor provides hot pluggability, easy optical port upgrades and low EMI emission.

    FEATURES
    Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    100GHz ITU Grid, C Band
    DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector
    SMF links up to 80km
    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
    Power Supply :+3.3V
    Power consumption<1.5W
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
    RoHS compliant

    APPLICATIONS
    10GBASE-ZR/ZW Ethernet
    Sonet OC-192/SDH
    10G Fibre channel
    DWDM Networks


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0755-89350578

    • Address: 2/F,Bldg6,Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,P.R.China, shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 14, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Now we are backed by well educated and experienced sales,marketing,engineering expertise .The independent hardware and software R&D also helps to assure prompt responses to different customization requirements, and to provide better service for our customers.
      WareX pays great attention to the R&D by equipped with industry-leading testing equipments and follows quality process to win the trust and continuous support from our customers.

    Related listings



    • Juniper Networks E 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Dom Transceiver
      Juniper Networks E 10g Cwdm Sfp 1470nm 1610nm 40km Dom Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 7, 2018 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      WPP-CXX192-EL40D 10Gb/s SFP+ CWDM Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM EML SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WPP-CXX192-EL40D is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications a...

    • Juniper Networks 10gbase Bx Xfp 1270nm Tx 1330nm Rx 10km Module
      Juniper Networks 10gbase Bx Xfp 1270nm Tx 1330nm Rx 10km Module
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 7, 2018 - 250.00 Dollar US$

      WXP-B23192-DL10D 10Gb/s WDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1310nm, CWDM DFB 10KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-B23192-DL10D&WXP-B32192-DL10D Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-S...

    • Cisco 10gbase Zr Zw And Oc 192 Stm 64 Lr 2 Xfp 1550nm 80km Module
      Cisco 10gbase Zr Zw And Oc 192 Stm 64 Lr 2 Xfp 1550nm 80km Module
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 1, 2018 - 450.00 Dollar US$

      WXP-15192-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP+ ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, EML-LD SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Spe...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"