17 visiting now: 11 USA USA flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CHINA EVERGREEN ENERGY CO.,LTD. (China): China Evergreen Energy Co.,Ltd Focus on LED Industrial Manufacturing R&D LED... http://www.ledevergreen.com


  • Juniper Networks 10gbase Bx Xfp 1270nm Tx 1330nm Rx 10km Module - China

    price: 250.00 Dollar US$

    WXP-B23192-DL10D
    10Gb/s WDM XFP Transceiver
    Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270nm/1310nm, CWDM DFB 10KM DDM

    DESCRIPTION
    WAREX' WXP-B23192-DL10D&WXP-B32192-DL10D Bi-directional 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae, SONET OC-192 /SDH and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-SM-LL-L. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in the XFP MSA.

    FEATURES
    Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Single LC for Bi-directional Transmission Maximum link length of 20km Built-in 1270/1310 WDM
    Uncooled 1270nm or 1330nm CWDM DFB Laser. Power dissipation <2W No Reference Clock required
    Built-in digital diagnostic functions
    Temperature range 0°C to 70°C
    Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
    RoHS Compliant Part

    APPLICATIONS
    10GBASE-LR/LW Ethernet
    SONET OC-192 /SDH
    1200-SM-LL-L 10G Fibre Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 0755-89350578

    • Address: 2/F,Bldg6,Longbi Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen,P.R.China, shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 7, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Now we are backed by well educated and experienced sales,marketing,engineering expertise .The independent hardware and software R&D also helps to assure prompt responses to different customization requirements, and to provide better service for our customers.
      WareX pays great attention to the R&D by equipped with industry-leading testing equipments and follows quality process to win the trust and continuous support from our customers.

    Related listings



    • Cisco 10gbase Zr Zw And Oc 192 Stm 64 Lr 2 Xfp 1550nm 80km Module
      Cisco 10gbase Zr Zw And Oc 192 Stm 64 Lr 2 Xfp 1550nm 80km Module
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 1, 2018 - 450.00 Dollar US$

      WXP-15192-EL80D 10Gb/s XFP+ ZR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, EML-LD SMF 80KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL80D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Spe...

    • Hpe Jd108a Compatible 10gbase Xfp 1310nm 10km Transceiver
      Hpe Jd108a Compatible 10gbase Xfp 1310nm 10km Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - January 1, 2018 - 75.00 Dollar US$

      WXP-13192-DL10D 10Gb/s 10KM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD SMF 10KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-13192-DL10D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (M...

    • Cisco 10gbase Er Xenpak 1550nm 40km Dom Transceiver
      Cisco 10gbase Er Xenpak 1550nm 40km Dom Transceiver
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 25, 2017 - 550.00 Dollar US$

      WXK-15192-ES40D 10Gb/s XENPAK ER Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1550nm, Cooled EA-DFB SMF 40KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WXK-15192-ES40D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"