2 visiting now: 1 India India flag 1 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Kadsu Design (Turkey): At Kadsu Design, we are producing high quality leather shoes for more than 20 years. Our products are 100%... http://www.kadsudesign.com
  • Pcba For Communications Products - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    Topscom is a professional contract EMS manufacturer in Shenzhen China since 1995. We have plentiful experience in different electronic products. Such as Automotive products, Telecomunication, industrial equipment, medical equipment and so on. We can provide one stop shopping service to our customers from: PCB Fabrication and Layout
    Components procurement
    PCB and PCBA manufacturing Online testing and programming
    Box build and packing design
    Delivery We have own stable supply chain. We cooperate with many original IC manufacturers and local direct agent of original brands, Avnet, Future, Digi-key, Mouser, Arrow and so on. And we have 3 oversea procurement offices in Tokyo, Singapore, HK and one procurement center in Shenzhen, meanwhile we have good relationship with China local biggest passive components suppliers as well, so that we are able to share our low cost competitive advantage with our customers. Feel free to contact me!


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-15818682052

    • Address: No.18,Tangnan Road, Tangjia Industrial Village, Guangming New District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 18, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Topscom is a leading Electronics Manufacturing Services (EMS) provider focused on delivering innovative design and manufacturing services to automotive, industrial, medical, consumer, telecom, and technology companies. With fiscal year 2013 revenues of USD$360 Million, Topscom helps customers design, build, ship, and service electronics products which provides customers with complete design, engineering, and manufacturing resources that are vertically integrated with components to optimize their operations by lowering their costs and reducing their time to markets.

    Related listings



    • Sfp 10gbase 10km New Cisco Huawei Hp Compatible Generic Only 10 Pcs
      Sfp 10gbase 10km New Cisco Huawei Hp Compatible Generic Only 10 Pcs
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SH Link - China - May 17, 2017 - 49.90 Euro €

      Big save on cisco 10Gbase, high quality. 13month warranty Features: 10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB/PIN, Single mode, 10km, 0~70°C SHPP-10G-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical ...

    • New Cisco Compatible Sfp 10gbase 1310nm 10km 50 Pcs
      New Cisco Compatible Sfp 10gbase 1310nm 10km 50 Pcs
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SH Link - China - May 17, 2017 - 54.90 Euro €

      Big save on cisco 10Gbase, high quality. 13month warranty Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specificat...

    • Armored Cable
      Armored Cable
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SHENZHEN NECERO OPTICAL FIBER & CABLE (CHINA) CO.,LTD - China - April 14, 2017 - 120.00 Dollar US$

      ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube wa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"