2 visiting now: 1 Singapore Singapore flag 1 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Kadsu Design (Turkey): At Kadsu Design, we are producing high quality leather shoes for more than 20 years. Our products are 100%... http://www.kadsudesign.com
  • Sfp 10gbase 10km New Cisco Huawei Hp Compatible Generic Only 10 Pcs - China

    price: 49.90 Euro €

    Big save on cisco 10Gbase, high quality.
    13month warranty
    Features:
    10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB/PIN, Single mode, 10km, 0~70°C SHPP-10G-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s, inter-converting the 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream with the 10Gb/s optical signal. It complies with SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. It provides Digital diagnostics functions via a 2-wire serial interface as specified in SFF-8472. It features hot plug, easy upgrading and low EMI emission. The high-perf rmance 1310nm DFB transmitter and high-sensitivity PIN receiver provide superior performance for Ethernet applicati ns up to link length of 10km on single mode fiber.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 18976054858

    • Address: 6~7Floor, Yunfaqixiu Bldg. No.4 Meicun Rd. Futian Dist, ShenZhen, GuangDong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 17, 2017 - Modified date: May 17, 2017

    • Business Description: SH is capable to manufacture and supply full range of optical tranceivers in all kinds of data rate (155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc.), form factor (QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, CFP4, QSFP+, SFP+, XFP, SFP, etc.), applications (BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, Ethernet, Fiber Channel, InfiniBand, etc.), wavelengths and transmission distances.

    Related listings



    • New Cisco Compatible Sfp 10gbase 1310nm 10km 50 Pcs
      New Cisco Compatible Sfp 10gbase 1310nm 10km 50 Pcs
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SH Link - China - May 17, 2017 - 54.90 Euro €

      Big save on cisco 10Gbase, high quality. 13month warranty Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specificat...

    • Armored Cable
      Armored Cable
      Communications Devices and Accessories - SHENZHEN NECERO OPTICAL FIBER & CABLE (CHINA) CO.,LTD - China - April 14, 2017 - 120.00 Dollar US$

      ·Description The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube wa...

    • Communications Plastic Parts
      Communications Plastic Parts
      Communications Devices and Accessories - L.J. Precision Molding & Injectioning Co., Ltd. - China - April 11, 2017 - 100.00 Dollar US$

      LJ Mold is located in Dalang, Dongguan, about 1.5 hours’ drive from the airports/seaports in Hongkong, Guangzhou & Shenzhen. We are a private-owned enterprise with good reputation. Our molds are mainly exported to Europe (e.g.Germany, France, Spa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"