30 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 France France flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Single Band Mobile Radio Transceiver Vhf Uhf Tc 135 - China

price: contact company for price

Mobile Radio Transceiver Manufacturer Truest provides Single Band Mobile Radio Transceiver, VHF or UHF, voice prompt, battery voltage display.
Main Features:
1. Frequency Range: 136-174MHz (VHF), 400-490MHz (UHF).
2. Output Power: 10W/25W/60W (VHF), 45W/25W/10W (UHF).
3. 1750Hz Tone.
4. CTCSS/DCS setting & scanning.
5. 0-9 SQL grade setting.
6. High/Mid/Low power selectable.
7. Repeater offset shift.
8. Contact book.
9. DTMF/2 tone/5 tone.
10. Remote kill/ stun/ activate/ revive.
11. Wide/Narrow band setting.
12. Busy Channel Lock-Out.
13. Reverse frequency.
14. Scrambler (Optional).
15. Time-out Timer.
16. CTCSS/DCS setting & scanning.
17. Frequency/Channel scanning.
18. Voice compander.
19. Keypad lock function.
20. Battery voltage display.
21. ANI ID.
22. Emergenvy alarm.
23. TX inhibit.
24. Channel name editing.
25. Talk around.
26. Voice prompt.
27. Auto Power off.
28. VFO step setting:5/6.25/10/12.5/20/25/50kHz.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-595-22611378

  • Address: RM30B Dragon Building, No.144 Wenlin South Road, FengZe district, Quanzhou, Fujian, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 26, 2016 -

  • Business Description: HYS Two Way Radio Co., Ltd specializes in two way radio, walkie talkie manufacturing, product range: Mobile Radio; Amateur Radio Equipment; Two Way Radio; Amplifier; Two Way Radio Earpiece; Two Way Radio Accessories, Speaker & Microphone; Passive Device; Two Way Radio Antenna; Mobile Car Antenna; Omni Fiber Glass Antenna; Marine Antenna. We have a strong professional team with 20 communication experts and 350 staffs.We have obtained ISO9001:2000 certificate.Our products are popular in America, Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, and other thirty countries.Welcome your inquiries and visit our company. For more detailed information, please visit: http://www.hystwowayradio.com/

Related listings



  • 10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Sr
    10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver Sr
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 16, 2018 - 11.50 Dollar US$

    10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Item NO.:ESP8592-3LCD03 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pac...

  • 40g Cwdm 10km Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    40g Cwdm 10km Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 9, 2018 - 350.00 Dollar US$

    40G CWDM 10KM QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSPXX4A-3LCD10 Date rate: 40G Wavelength:CWDM Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Featur...

  • Fabric Conveyor Belt In China Manufacture
    Fabric Conveyor Belt In China Manufacture
    Manufacturing technologies - Rongcheng Huacheng Rubber Co,.Ltd - China - October 8, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

    The general fabric conveyor belt is made of EP or NN and finished through the processes of mixing, calendaring, firming and vulcanizing. 2.Nylon Conveyor belt: Flexible, high tension, impact resistant, low elongation, available for the materials hand...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"