29 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Israel Israel flag 1 Korea Korea flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Single Band Mobile Radio Transceiver Vhf Uhf Tc 135 - China

price: contact company for price

Mobile Radio Transceiver Manufacturer Truest provides Single Band Mobile Radio Transceiver, VHF or UHF, voice prompt, battery voltage display.
Main Features:
1. Frequency Range: 136-174MHz (VHF), 400-490MHz (UHF).
2. Output Power: 10W/25W/60W (VHF), 45W/25W/10W (UHF).
3. 1750Hz Tone.
4. CTCSS/DCS setting & scanning.
5. 0-9 SQL grade setting.
6. High/Mid/Low power selectable.
7. Repeater offset shift.
8. Contact book.
9. DTMF/2 tone/5 tone.
10. Remote kill/ stun/ activate/ revive.
11. Wide/Narrow band setting.
12. Busy Channel Lock-Out.
13. Reverse frequency.
14. Scrambler (Optional).
15. Time-out Timer.
16. CTCSS/DCS setting & scanning.
17. Frequency/Channel scanning.
18. Voice compander.
19. Keypad lock function.
20. Battery voltage display.
21. ANI ID.
22. Emergenvy alarm.
23. TX inhibit.
24. Channel name editing.
25. Talk around.
26. Voice prompt.
27. Auto Power off.
28. VFO step setting:5/6.25/10/12.5/20/25/50kHz.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-595-22611378

  • Address: RM30B Dragon Building, No.144 Wenlin South Road, FengZe district, Quanzhou, Fujian, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 26, 2016 -

  • Business Description: HYS Two Way Radio Co., Ltd specializes in two way radio, walkie talkie manufacturing, product range: Mobile Radio; Amateur Radio Equipment; Two Way Radio; Amplifier; Two Way Radio Earpiece; Two Way Radio Accessories, Speaker & Microphone; Passive Device; Two Way Radio Antenna; Mobile Car Antenna; Omni Fiber Glass Antenna; Marine Antenna. We have a strong professional team with 20 communication experts and 350 staffs.We have obtained ISO9001:2000 certificate.Our products are popular in America, Europe, Southeast Asia, Africa, and other thirty countries.Welcome your inquiries and visit our company. For more detailed information, please visit: http://www.hystwowayradio.com/

Related listings



  • Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
    Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
    Manufacturing technologies - Guangdon Yaotai Filter Technology Co.,Ltd - China - July 19, 2018 - 2.97 Dollar US$

    Height: 132mm Largest OD: 93mm Thread Size: M24*1.5 Place of Origin Dongguang, China (Mainland) Model Number JS1116 Color As show / Customized Application Excavator, Diesel Engine Car Make KOMATSU Outer packing Yaotai Carton / Customized Carton Brand...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 17, 2018 - 185.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD60 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nm DISTANCE:60KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/p...

  • Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 12, 2018 - 230.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packag...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"