26 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Philippines Philippines flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Singapore Singapore flag

Highlighted Companies



Radio Frequency Welding Machine In China - China

price: 8000.00 Dollar US$

Model DXCW5-1-25KW

Power supply 3 phases 380Volts

Input power 45KVA

Output power 25KW

Upper electrode 50X1, 000mm

Lower electrode 150X1, 050mm

Packing metal pallet +plywood



Radio Frequency Pool Covers Welding Machine used to create large variety of products: swimming pool covers, stage sets, military shelters, covering for temporary construction sites and also PVC coating tents .

1) Deep trough can put more material

2) Install with laser position

3) with side-roll, worker can easy pull the material

4) Big output power can weld the material good .

5) Davison Machinery company developed a new sparking protection system, lower the rejection rate

6) With current limiter, the welding current not over the setting parameter


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-574-87630666

  • Address: NO.199, Xinmei Rd.,Gaoxin Zone.Ningbo City,China, ningbo, zhejiang, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 20, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Davison Machinery, established in 1999 by Mr. Huang Guosheng (davison-machinery.com), is a leading manufacturer and supplier of High Frequency Welding Machine in China, specializing in high frequency welding machine, ul trasonic welding machine and related automatic equipment.

    It covers an area of more than 8,000 square meters in Hi-tech Zone, Ningbo City, China.

    Davison Machinery continuously invests in innovative resear ch and development of new products, which are exported to different countries in the world. We insist on the "Quality Fir st, Service Best' business philosophy since the establishmen t of the company. With the rapid development over the past years, Davison Machinery has won widespread praise and trust from clients. Your satisfaction is our eternal pursu it. Davison hope to cooperate with you to achieve a glorious future. Your future, We support!

Related listings



  • Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 12, 2018 - 230.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packag...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 9, 2018 - 283.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packa...

  • 40g Direct Attach Cable
    40g Direct Attach Cable
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 6, 2018 - 35.00 Dollar US$

    40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLES ITEM NO.:EQSPPD4A-324CXX DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Compliant QSFP MSA specifications Ø Fully compatible with IEEE802.3ba and Infiniband QDR specifications Ø 40...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"