30 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Ip65 Aluminum Die Casting Led Light Housing - China

    price: check with company for price

    HZ Longsheng Manufacturer Co., Ltd is a professional die casting manufacturer in China, specialized in aluminum die casting.We are professional player in this field, capable to design and produce die casting products. We also provide our customers with remarkable OEM solutions to satisfy all kinds of requirements. We believe our product quality and price will improve our partners competitive ability in their markets.
    Welcome to establish and maintain a long-term cooperative relationship with us. Sincerely hope that we can have a chance to create a great future together!


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86 15868837462

    • Address: No. 1, 3rd Road, Minlian Industrial Zone, Dongzhou, Fuyang District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Provinc, hangzhou , zhejiang , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Our company supplies different kinds of products. High quality and reasonable price. We stick to the principle of " Quality first, service first, continuous improvement and innovation to meet the customers" For the management and " Zero defect, zero complaints" As the quality objective. To perfect our service, we provide the products with good quality at the reasonable price.

    Related listings



    • Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
      Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
      Manufacturing technologies - Guangdon Yaotai Filter Technology Co.,Ltd - China - July 19, 2018 - 2.97 Dollar US$

      Height: 132mm Largest OD: 93mm Thread Size: M24*1.5 Place of Origin Dongguang, China (Mainland) Model Number JS1116 Color As show / Customized Application Excavator, Diesel Engine Car Make KOMATSU Outer packing Yaotai Carton / Customized Carton Brand...

    • Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 17, 2018 - 185.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD60 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nm DISTANCE:60KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/p...

    • Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 12, 2018 - 230.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packag...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"