32 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 4 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Cassava Starch Processing Line - China

price: 5600.00 Dollar US$

Cassava starch production line adopts a full set of advanced and mature Europe technology, combined with equipment manufactured in the China in accordance with European standards, enabling the production to achieve the most cost effective.

Fully enclosed device, modular structure, compact layout and greatly reduced installation time

Optimized core technology originates in EuropeRasper using British COOPER bearing, the world's only brand can provide heavy load bearing to ensure under high-speed and load stable running

De-sanding cyclone uses the unique water separation system to guarantee the discharge and not leaking starch

Hydrocyclone optimized various processes, completely replaced the disc separator, concentrated and washing better

Variable Flash dryer duct system reduce to almost 30% steam consumption of present China level.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 0086 135 2661 5783

  • Address: www.cassavaprocessingmachine.com Zhengzhou,Henan,China, zhengzhou, Henan province, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 15, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Spontaneous research and development the following product:
    cassava machine,cassava starch machine,cassva processing machine,cassava starch processing machine,gluten syrup machine from statch
    Potato,sweet potato and cassava starch production plant
    Glucose syrup & Maltose syrup processing plant
    Corn syrup & high fructose processing plant
    Air flow clash dyer
    Drum rotary dehydration machine .

Related listings



  • Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
    Fuel Filter 600 311 4120 P502566 Sfc 56040 Bf9923 O
    Manufacturing technologies - Guangdon Yaotai Filter Technology Co.,Ltd - China - July 19, 2018 - 2.97 Dollar US$

    Height: 132mm Largest OD: 93mm Thread Size: M24*1.5 Place of Origin Dongguang, China (Mainland) Model Number JS1116 Color As show / Customized Application Excavator, Diesel Engine Car Make KOMATSU Outer packing Yaotai Carton / Customized Carton Brand...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 60km Sfp Bidi Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 17, 2018 - 185.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 60KM SFP+ BiDi Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD60 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1270/1330nm DISTANCE:60KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/p...

  • Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 12, 2018 - 230.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packag...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"