30 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



Cassava Starch Processing Line - China

price: 5600.00 Dollar US$

Cassava starch production line adopts a full set of advanced and mature Europe technology, combined with equipment manufactured in the China in accordance with European standards, enabling the production to achieve the most cost effective.

Fully enclosed device, modular structure, compact layout and greatly reduced installation time

Optimized core technology originates in EuropeRasper using British COOPER bearing, the world's only brand can provide heavy load bearing to ensure under high-speed and load stable running

De-sanding cyclone uses the unique water separation system to guarantee the discharge and not leaking starch

Hydrocyclone optimized various processes, completely replaced the disc separator, concentrated and washing better

Variable Flash dryer duct system reduce to almost 30% steam consumption of present China level.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 0086 135 2661 5783

  • Address: www.cassavaprocessingmachine.com Zhengzhou,Henan,China, zhengzhou, Henan province, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 15, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Spontaneous research and development the following product:
    cassava machine,cassava starch machine,cassva processing machine,cassava starch processing machine,gluten syrup machine from statch
    Potato,sweet potato and cassava starch production plant
    Glucose syrup & Maltose syrup processing plant
    Corn syrup & high fructose processing plant
    Air flow clash dyer
    Drum rotary dehydration machine .

Related listings



  • Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 25gbps 1310nm Sfp28 Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 12, 2018 - 230.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 25Gbps 1310nm SFP28 Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP312A-3LCD10 DATA RATE:25G WAVE LENGTH:1310nm DISTANCE:10KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packag...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 9, 2018 - 283.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packa...

  • 40g Direct Attach Cable
    40g Direct Attach Cable
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 6, 2018 - 35.00 Dollar US$

    40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ DIRECT ATTACH CABLES ITEM NO.:EQSPPD4A-324CXX DATA RATE:40G PRODUCT ORIGIN:Made in China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Features Ø Compliant QSFP MSA specifications Ø Fully compatible with IEEE802.3ba and Infiniband QDR specifications Ø 40...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"