3 visiting now: 1 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Turkey Turkey flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Kadsu Design (Turkey): At Kadsu Design, we are producing high quality leather shoes for more than 20 years. Our products are 100%... http://www.kadsudesign.com
  • Gs Yuasa Dissolved Oxygen Sensor Kds 25b - China

    price: check with company for price

    GS Yuasa Dissolved Oxygen sensor KDS-25B
    /
    Features:
    * Long life
    * Virtually no influence from CO2
    * No external power supply required for sensor operation
    * No warmup time is required
    /
    Applications:
    * Water quality control
    /
    The GS Yuasa Dissolved Oxygen Sensor KDS-25B is a unique galvanic cell type sensor which was developed for water quality control. Its most notable features are long life expectancy and it is not influenced by CO2.
    /
    Specification:
    Measurement range: 0~80mg/L dissolved oxygen
    Accuracy in water at 25℃±1℃: ±5% (full scale)
    Operating conditions Atmospheric pressure: 81~203kPa (corresponds to 10m of water depth) Temperature: 5~35℃ Relative humidity: 10 ~ 90%R.H. (no condensation)
    Thermal time constant: 10 min. or less
    Initial output voltage in clean air under standard test conditions: 8.0~15.0mV
    Standard test conditions Atmospheric pressure: 1013±5hPa Temperature: 25℃±1℃ Relative humidity: 60±5%


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-0755-83289036

    • Address: 16 Floor, Building #3, Zhongke Mansion, Gaoxin South 1st Rd, Hi-Tech Park, Nanshan, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 19, 2017 -

    • Business Description: ISweek has been devoted to providing one-stop product distributing and purchasing solution and service for purchasers, suppliers, traders and manufactures from all over the world in industrial science and technology industry. We are able to provide high-quality original products and thorough technical support and after-sale service to our member users.

    Related listings



    • Figaro Oxygen Sensor Sk 25f
      Figaro Oxygen Sensor Sk 25f
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - May 19, 2017 - check with company for price

      Figaro Oxygen sensor SK-25F / Features: * Virtually no influence from CO2, CO, H2S, NO, H2 * Temperature compensation circuit included * Good linearity * No position dependency * Stable output signal * No external power supply required for sensor ope...

    • For Allied Telesis Xfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 100pcs In Stock
      For Allied Telesis Xfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 100pcs In Stock
      Electrical equipment and components - SH Link - China - May 18, 2017 - check with company for price

      generic third part XFP For Allied-telesis XFP-10G LR Supply 13month warranty. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wir...

    • Tgs5042 Carbon Monoxide Co Sensor
      Tgs5042 Carbon Monoxide Co Sensor
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen week Technology Ltd - China - May 18, 2017 - check with company for price

      TGS5042 - for the detection of Carbon Monoxide Features * Battery operable * High repeatability/selectivity to CO * Linear relationship between CO gas concentration and sensor output * Simple calibration * Long life * UL recognized component * Meets ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"