28 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Paraguay Paraguay flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Top-Line Center of Custom Gifts (China): supply corporate gifts and travel souvenirs,including promotional products,sports... http://www.toplinecommodity.com
  • Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co.,Limited (China): We Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co., Limited are a leading metal service... http://www.ryaluminum.com


  • E5908 4v0s54 L Rj45 Modular Connectors Jacks - China

    price: 1.95 Dollar US$

    Ingke YK-82219ENL 100% cross E5908-4V0S54-L RJ45 Modular Connectors - Jacks Part Number : E5908-4V0S54-L Made in China:YK-82219ENL Original Manufacturer:Ingke Technology Supply Ability:5500K-PCS/Month Packaging :Tray Connector Type:Jack Number of Positions/Contacts:8p8c (RJ45, Ethernet) Number of Ports:2 Number of Rows:2 Mounting Type:Through Hole Orientation:90° Angle (Right) Termination:Solder Shielding:Shielded, EMI Finger Features:Board Lock LED Color:Does Not Contain LED Tab Direction:Up and Down Contact Material:Phosphor Bronze Contact Finish:Gold Contact Finish Thickness:30µin (0.76µm) Operating Temperature:-40°C ~ 85°C Shield Material : Copper Alloy Housing Material : Thermoplastic Ingke Technology Mass production of the following models;
    E6588-52L184-L E5908-5VC145-L E5J88-14LJ24-L E5688-3SC084-L E5J88-14L0B4-L E5J88-19LJP5-L E5908-57C121-L E5908-57C122-L E5908-58C1W2-L E5J88-02LJB2-L E5J88-04L0B5-L E5J88-12LJ23-L E5J88-14L0D2-L E5J88-14L2P2-L E5J88-24LJD2-L E5J88-32LJD4-L E5J88-61L0B4-L E5J88-A4B2F2-L E5J88-A4CJA5-L E5J88-A4EJA5-L E5J88-A4L2F4-L E5J88-A4L3F2-L E5J88-A4L3F4-L E5J88-C4CJF5-L E5J88-C4L2F2-L E5J88-C4L3F2-L E5J88-L4L3F2-L E5908-57C132-L E5J88-A4LJB4-L


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8615920079718

    • Address: No.2106,Sanhe Building,Longgang Zone, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 22, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Ingke Technology specializes in producing 10/100/1000/10G Base-T Integrated RJ45 Jacks, since its establishment1993, with technology as dependence and the market as direction,we have developed to be a competitive high-tech enterprise and a leading manufacturer of connectors.
      Partnered with the global leaders in these markets, we continue to develop new products to enable high-speed communication. Now we have passed the ISO14001 Environment Management System certification and our parts are all ROHS,CE,UL and SGS parts.


      Our products are widely used in telecommunications, data communications, consumer electronic ,computer, industrialand medical markets,such as HUB, SWITCH, IP Phone, Set-Top Box,Smart Home, Embedded System,Networking Camera etc.

    Related listings



    • Hfjv1 Hrpe40rl 10 100 Base T Rj45 Magnetic Modular Jacks
      Hfjv1 Hrpe40rl 10 100 Base T Rj45 Magnetic Modular Jacks
      Electrical equipment and components - Ingke Technology Co.,Ltd - China - November 22, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Ingke YKJV-1281NL cross HFJV1-HRPE40RL 10/100 Base-T RJ45 Magnetic Modular Jacks Part Number : HFJV1-HRPE40RL Made in China: YKJV-1281NL Original Manufacturer:Ingke Technology Supply Ability:5500K-PCS/Month Packaging :Tray Connector Type: RJ45 Number...

    • Excellent Cisco Glc Ezx Sm 120 1000basesfp 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver
      Excellent Cisco Glc Ezx Sm 120 1000basesfp 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 22, 2017 - 52.00 Dollar US$

      WP-1524-DL120D 1.25Gb/s 120KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, SMF 120KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1524-DL120 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Sta...

    • High Quality Cisco 1000base Sfp 1310nm 40km Transceiver
      High Quality Cisco 1000base Sfp 1310nm 40km Transceiver
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 22, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

      WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 40KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1324-DL40 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standar...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"