34 visiting now: 29 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co.,Limited (China): We Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co., Limited are a leading metal service... http://www.ryaluminum.com


  • Hfjv1 Hrpe40rl 10 100 Base T Rj45 Magnetic Modular Jacks - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    Ingke YKJV-1281NL cross HFJV1-HRPE40RL 10/100 Base-T RJ45 Magnetic Modular Jacks Part Number : HFJV1-HRPE40RL Made in China: YKJV-1281NL Original Manufacturer:Ingke Technology Supply Ability:5500K-PCS/Month Packaging :Tray Connector Type: RJ45 Number of Ports :1 Number of Rows :1 Applications : 10/100/1000 Base-T, AutoMDIX Mounting Type : Through Hole Orientation: Vertical Termination :Solder LED Color: No Number of Cores per Jack : 4 Shielding : Shielded Features: Board Guide Tab Direction : User Selectable Contact Material : Phosphor Bronze Contact Finish : Gold Operating Temperature : -40℃~85℃ Contact Finish Thickness : 30µin (0.76µm) Shield Material : Copper Alloy Housing Material :Thermoplastic Manufacturer: Ingke Technology Co., Ltd
    INGKE can provide 3D model for engineers' design
    Our service: 1).Free sample is available! 2).OEM & ODM orders are welcomed. 3).We offer after-sale service for 8 years.
    Our Advantage: 1).High-quality, OEM factory for RJ45 Connector more than 10 years. 2).Cost reduction, lead time within 1 week, FREE samples.
    3) .After sales services 24*7 to help you solve any kind of problems Ingke Technology Mass production of the following models; HFJ12-1G11ERL HFJ12-1G11ER-L11RL HFJ12-1G16ERL HFJ12-1G16ER-L11RL HFJ12-1G41ERL HFJ12-1G41ER-L11RL HFJ12-1G46ERL HFJ12-1G46ER-L11RL HFJ14-1G11ERL HFJ14-1G11ER-L11RL HFJ14-1G16ERL HFJ14-1G16ER-L11RL HFJ14-1G41ERL HFJ14-1G41ER-L11RL HFJ14-1G46ERL HFJ14-1G46ER-L11RL
    HFJ12-E1G11ERL HFJ12-E1G11ER-L11RL HFJ12-E1G16ERL HFJ12-E1G16ER-L11RL HFJ12-E1G41ERL HFJ12-E1G41ER-L11RL HFJ12-E1G46ERL HFJ12-E1G46ER-L11RL HFJ14-E1G11ERL HFJ14-E1G11ER-L11RL HFJ14-E1G16ERL HFJ14-E1G16ER-L11RL HFJ14-E1G41ERL HFJ14-E1G41ER-L11RL HFJ14-E1G46ERL
    HFJ14-E1G46ER-L11RL HFJT1-1G16C3RL HFJT1-1G16C3-L11RL HFJT1-1G16C3-L12RL HFJT1-1G16C3-L17RL HFJT1-1G16C3-L51RL


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8615920079718

    • Address: No.2106,Sanhe Building,Longgang Zone, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 22, 2017 - Modified date: December 15, 2017

    • Business Description: Ingke Technology specializes in producing 10/100/1000/10G Base-T Integrated RJ45 Jacks, since its establishment1993, with technology as dependence and the market as direction,we have developed to be a competitive high-tech enterprise and a leading manufacturer of connectors.
      Partnered with the global leaders in these markets, we continue to develop new products to enable high-speed communication. Now we have passed the ISO14001 Environment Management System certification and our parts are all ROHS,CE,UL and SGS parts.


      Our products are widely used in telecommunications, data communications, consumer electronic ,computer, industrialand medical markets,such as HUB, SWITCH, IP Phone, Set-Top Box,Smart Home, Embedded System,Networking Camera etc.

    Related listings



    • Excellent Cisco Glc Ezx Sm 120 1000basesfp 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver
      Excellent Cisco Glc Ezx Sm 120 1000basesfp 1550nm 120km Optical Transceiver
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 22, 2017 - 52.00 Dollar US$

      WP-1524-DL120D 1.25Gb/s 120KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, SMF 120KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1524-DL120 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Sta...

    • High Quality Cisco 1000base Sfp 1310nm 40km Transceiver
      High Quality Cisco 1000base Sfp 1310nm 40km Transceiver
      Electrical equipment and components - Warex Technologies company - China - November 22, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

      WP-1324-DL40D 1.25Gb/s 40KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 40KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's WP-1324-DL40 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standar...

    • Outdoor Fixed Smd Led Displays Full Color P6 China
      Outdoor Fixed Smd Led Displays Full Color P6 China
      Electrical equipment and components - Shenzhen Artpixel Technology Co., Ltd. - China - November 21, 2017 - contact company for price

      1: High color contrast and consistency high brightness to ensure good display result. 2. CNC technology for cabinet, flatness between cabinet units 3. Energy saving and noseless power supply, excellent heat dissipation to ensure good stability and li...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"