30 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Combo Rg59 Cctv Cable Spe - China

    price: 0.10 Dollar US$

    Combo RG59 CCTV Cable SPE

    Inner Conductor Diameter: 23AWG, 0.574mm BC/CCS
    Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm CCA
    Color: White, Black or Customized
    Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum
    Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight
    Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, other Chinese port
    Delivery time: 10-20 days
    Other Name: RG59+DC cable, RG59+Power cable

    Our Service :
    1. According to customer's requirement, providing the most cost-effective coaxial cable.
    2. Delivery Port: Ningbo Port, Shanghai, Shenzhen or other Chinese ports.fobelec free samples.png
    3. Delivery time: quantity 10~400KM with in 10~15days.
    4. All normally sample are free of charge, customer just pay the express cost is ok.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13656645647

    • Address: Jincheng street,Linan city,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China, Hangzhou, China, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We can produce various cables , such as CCTV Cable, Coaxial Cable, Lan Cable, RF Cable Optical cable, HDMI cable, Connector and so on.

    Related listings



    • Heavy Duty Cord Reels Dmx Cable Reel For Theatrical Lighting Bar Stage Led Video
      Heavy Duty Cord Reels Dmx Cable Reel For Theatrical Lighting Bar Stage Led Video
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - May 10, 2019 - 3000.00 Dollar US$

      Product Description JARCH's series L 7000 power cord reels offer many different styles of outlets. Easy to mount and structurally strong, the power cord reels have robotically welded heavy gauge steel frame that attaches to most structurally sound su...

    • Cat6a 10 25m Cat6 Cat5e Retractable Data Network Ethernet Cable Reels With Slip Ring Inside
      Cat6a 10 25m Cat6 Cat5e Retractable Data Network Ethernet Cable Reels With Slip Ring Inside
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - May 10, 2019 - 150.00 Dollar US$

      JARCH CAT6E CAT5E Retractable Data Network Ethernet Cable Reels Our CAT6 cable reels are equipped with Category 6 cable. Like CAT5e, CAT6 is sometimes referred to as network cable or Ethernet cable. They are ideal for use in mobile equipment or any b...

    • Ohmeda Spo2 Extension Cable
      Ohmeda Spo2 Extension Cable
      Electrical wire and cable and harness - Shenzhen Whirltech Electronic Co. Ltd - China - September 20, 2018 - 15.00 Dollar US$

      Quick Details Properties: Medical Materials & Accessories Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: Amydi-med Model Number: AMD-SC-NX0140-L Compatible Brand: GE-Ohmeda cable material: TPU cable length: 2.4M COLOR: gray Theory:: Opt...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"