29 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 8 China China flag 5 Germany Germany flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Combo Rg59 Cctv Cable Fpe Al - China

    price: 0.08 Dollar US$

    Combo RG59 CCTV Cable FPE AL

    Inner Conductor Diameter: 20AWG, 0.81mm BC/CCS
    Braid Shield Diameter: 0.12mm Aluminum
    Color: White, Black or Customized
    Packing: 100m/roll, 305m/wooden drum
    Payment: T/T or Irrevocable L/C Sight
    Loading port: Ningbo, Shanghai, otherChinese port
    Delivery time: 10-20days
    Other Name: RG59+DC cable, RG59+Power cable

    Our Service :
    1. According to customer's requirement, providing the most cost-effective coaxial cable.
    2. Delivery Port: Ningbo Port, Shanghai, Shenzhen or other Chinese ports.fobelec free samples.png
    3. Delivery time: quantity 10~400KM with in 10~15days.
    4. All normally sample are free of charge, customer just pay the express cost is ok.
    5. Strict testing requirement for all products, and all products quality guarantee 2 years.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13656645647

    • Address: Jincheng street,Linan city,Hangzhou,Zhejiang,China, Hangzhou, China, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We can produce various cables , such as CCTV Cable, Coaxial Cable, Lan Cable, RF Cable Optical cable, HDMI cable, Connector and so on.

    Related listings



    • Yl M524 2 Mechanical Seal
      Yl M524 2 Mechanical Seal
      Rope and chain and cable and wire and strap - YALAN Seals - China - February 22, 2019 - 45.00 Dollar US$

      Basic Features Structure: Single End Pressure: Medium Pressure Mechanical Seals Speed: General Speed Mechanical Seal Temperature: General Temperature Mechanical Seal Performance: Wear and Weak Corrosion Standard: Specifically Customized Model NO.: M5...

    • 15years Handbag Manufacturer Luxury Elegance Shoulder Bag Famous Brand Ladies Handbags
      15years Handbag Manufacturer Luxury Elegance Shoulder Bag Famous Brand Ladies Handbags
      Rope and chain and cable and wire and strap - Dongguan Cochily Industrial Co.,Ltd - China - October 24, 2018 - 29.00 Dollar US$

      Lining Material:Polyester Main Material:genuine leather Style:Fashion, Tote Bag Product name:Luxury elegance single-shoulder bag famous brand women ladies handbags Size:19cmx14cmx6.5cm Feature:With handle, shoulder strap&zipper pockets Color:See ...

    • 36kw Multifunctional High Temperature Air Source Heat Pump Trinity For Heating Cooling
      36kw Multifunctional High Temperature Air Source Heat Pump Trinity For Heating Cooling
      Rope and chain and cable and wire and strap - Guangzhou Jin Lun Electric Equipment Co.,Ltd - China - May 3, 2018 - check with company for price

      Meeting series heat pump use well selected and tested world famous brand components to assure stable and efficient performance. Meeting series heat pump can control a 3 way valve to divert house heating and producing domestic hot water. Domestic hot ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"