32 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co.,Limited (China): We Xiaoxian Ruiyi Commercial Trade Co., Limited are a leading metal service... http://www.ryaluminum.com


  • Wts New Cisco Switch Ws C2960 24tc L - Hong Kong

    price: 338.00 Dollar US$

    1. 100% NEW F/S Clean serial
    2. With big discount (60%-90%)
    3. With 1 year warranty
    4. Can deliver within 1-3 working days
    5. Have large inventory
    6. Professional sales team

    CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series are all available, here show some for your reference:

    WS-C2960+24TT-L
    WS-C2960+24TC-L
    WS-C2960+48TT-L
    WS-C2960+48TC-L
    WS-C2960-24TT-L
    WS-C2960-24TC-L
    WS-C2960-48TT-L
    WS-C2960-48TC-L

    Welcome to contact Grace:
    worldcgrace AT hotmail DOT com;
    Skype: grace.world.c


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +85235908869

    • Address: 7/F BRIGHT WAY TOWER NO.33 MONG KOK RD, HK., Hong Kong, Hong kong, Hong Kong

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We are the New & Used Cisco equipments reseller based in China & Hongkong with 6 years.And have sold CISCO to all over the world. Below are our advantages.
      (1) Big discount for CISCO, especially for CISCO Switch 2960, 2960S, 2960X, 3750X, 3560X, 3850 series.
      (2) Two warehouse can ensure the fast delivery.
      (3) 1 year warranty for new items
      (4) Professional sales team (response in time and good after-sale service)

    Related listings



    • Optical Splitter Abs Terminal Box As Distribution 1x16 Fiber
      Optical Splitter Abs Terminal Box As Distribution 1x16 Fiber
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 18.00 Dollar US$

      1x16 Fiber Optical Splitter ABS Terminal Box As Distribution Box FM-CABS-16D Fiber-Mart's Insert Fiber Optical Splitter Terminal Box belongs to distribution box, it is mainly used Blade Design, and which is equipped with splitter module, PLC splitter...

    • Loaded Lc Faps 4ru Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit Frme4 Compatible 288 Ports
      Loaded Lc Faps 4ru Rack Mount Fiber Enclosure Panduit Frme4 Compatible 288 Ports
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 218.00 Dollar US$

      The rack mount fiber tray and fiber adapter patch panels shall house, organize, manage and protect fiber optic cable, Fiber-Mart provides a comprehensive line of fiber distribution enclosures that provide a flexible and modular system for managing fi...

    • Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Laser Optimized Mpo Mtp Cassette 12 Fibers 10g Om3
      Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Fiber-MART.LLC - USA - August 23, 2018 - 54.00 Dollar US$

      12 Fibers Elite MTP to LC Duplex MPO/MTP Fiber Optic LGX Cassette, 12 Strands 10G OM3 Fiber Count 12Fibers Fiber Type OM4 MMF Front Connector Type 6 LC UPC Duplex Rear Connector Type 1x MTP Male MTP Adapter Key up to Key down Dimension 156x129x29(mm)...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"