19 visiting now: 11 China China flag 7 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Usb Flash Drives - China

price: contact company for price

ABS Plastic, generation -2.0 USB Pen Drives or USB flash drives. Feature: Waterproof and anti-shock, Data transmission rate: 1024MB/s, Read speed: Up to 20MB/s, Writing speed: Up to 8MB/s White color, black color, blue color and red color are available. logo can be custom. Storage size-8GB, 16GB, 32GB, 64 Gb


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86 13590264507

  • Address: Guigudongli qinghua park, Dahe road, Shenzhen, Guangdong province, China

  • Email: Email

Published date: July 18, 2019 -

  • Business Description: Manufacturer, distributor and experts of custom all kinds of bags, cases, packs, luggage, boxes and pouches.

    Good service, low price and good quality

Related listings



  • Lg Electronics Oled65c7p 65 Inch 4k Ultra Hd Smart Oled Tv
    Lg Electronics Oled65c7p 65 Inch 4k Ultra Hd Smart Oled Tv
    Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Boonsell Export Trade Co., Ltd. - China - August 21, 2019 - 499.00 Dollar US$

    Welcome to saleholy.com, Buy Cheap Samsung Televisions and LG or Other China TVs with all specification.You can see it in very effective price.Visit our site more info. w w w.saleholy.c o m About this item Disclaimer: While we aim to provide accurate...

  • Zh 1100s Series High Speed One Side Box Gluing Folding Machine
    Zh 1100s Series High Speed One Side Box Gluing Folding Machine
    Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - Ruian Enteng Machinery Company - China - July 23, 2019 - 10000.00 Dollar US$

    Characteristics: 1.Driving by synchronous belt, ensure smooth and accurate running. 2.Inverter driving, stable and power saving. 3.Use electric adjust, easy operate. 4.Automatic continuous feeding, use multiple belt with vibrating motor, (for higher ...

  • Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
    Sfp 1 25g Mm 850nm 550m Lc Ddmi
    Data Voice or Multimedia Network Equipment - OCRE COMMUNICATION LIMITED - China - January 9, 2019 - 5.50 Dollar US$

    PN:OB2M841 Brand:OCRECOM Package: SFP Data rate: 1.25G Mode: Multi-mode Transmit distance:  Up to 550m on 50/125µm MMF,  Up to 300m on 62.5/125µm MMF Connector: LC DDMI: with Applications:  Gigabit Ethernet,  Fiber Channel,  Switch to Switch Int...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"