12 visiting now: 9 USA USA flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Ireland Ireland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 4500.00 Dollar US$

    100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    Specification

    Data rate: 100G
    Wavelength: 4*25
    Distance: 10KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
    Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10km reach over SMF
    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
    Duplex LC optical receptacle
    No external reference clock
    Single 3.3 V power supply
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 9W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 24, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Household Appliance Preshipment Inspection
      Household Appliance Preshipment Inspection
      Computer Equipment - WeCheck Inspection Ltd - China - July 24, 2018 - 198.00 Dollar US$

      Inspection services include: - Initial Production Check - During Production Check - Pre-Shipment Inspection - Final Random Inspection - Container Loading Supervision - Production Monitoring - Random Product Sampling - Factory Audit and Social Audit c...

    • Industrial 12 1 Inches Lcd Touch Screen All In One Pc Ipc 12jn
      Industrial 12 1 Inches Lcd Touch Screen All In One Pc Ipc 12jn
      Computer Equipment - Anxin Intelligent Technology CO.,LTD. - China - July 9, 2018 - contact company for price

      12.1 inches industrial all-in-one panel PC, with Intel J1900 Processor, 2G RAM, 32GSSD, 2*COM, 1x HDMI, 1xVGA, 4xUSB(1 usb 3.0), 2xLAN, 1x AUDIO, MIC, Resistive Touch Screen. Anxin intelligent provides 8~19 inch all in one insutrial panel pc. JN &...

    • Pc Cases Odm Oem For Famous Computer Brand China
      Pc Cases Odm Oem For Famous Computer Brand China
      Computer Equipment - Guangzhou Zhongke computer equipment Co., Ltd. - China - June 15, 2018 - 138.00 Dollar US$

      Guangzhou Zhongke computer equipment Co., Ltd. was founded in Huadu Xinhua in March 2009. It is now relocated to No. 1 Baofeng Road, Ao tou Town, Conghua District, Guangzhou, and the industrial base of the Pearl Industrial Park in Conghua District, a...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"