36 visiting now: 13 Singapore Singapore flag 11 Canada Canada flag 8 USA USA flag 4 UK UK flag 3 China China flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WovenCrafts Company (Morocco): Handwoven Moroccan rugs, Pillows, Blankets, Sofas, and Poufs. 100% natural Genuine with high... https://wovencrafts.com/
  • Monitoring Earphone Air Tube Headset Earpiece With Kenwood Motorola Connector - China

    price: 13.90 Dollar US$

    Two wire acoustic earpiece for two way radio Type: two wire earpiece Logo: Customized Logo/ Power-Time Support: two way radio, walkie talkie Usage: security, hotel, conference, police, resturant.

    Manufacturer: Shenzhen Power-Time Technology Co., Ltd Warranty: 6 Months Description:

    • Professional security 2 wire kits, with medicinal Grade acoustic tube; • discreet and comfortable Kevlar reinforced PU cable

    • PTT button and earpiece for discreet communication

    • Clear sound quality

    • Can change the earplug (Eartip1, Trigonal, and NOISE LIMITER) as your request.

    • Application: security, SWAT and other applications which require discrete communications


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86077528193910

    • Address: 1 Bldg, No.3 West district, ShangXue industrial Park, Jihua road, BanTian,, Shenzhen , Guangdong , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 12, 2021

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Power-Time Technology Co., Ltd., a leading provider of Professional Two Way Radio accessories, is dedicated to bringing most valuable and customized solutions to clients across the world.

      We offer high quality and customized products to government, public security, utility, transportation, enterprise & business for higher organizational efficiency.

      Power-Time has 2 branches: Shenzhen Power-Time Technology Co., Ltd and GPCOMM Technology Ltd.

      Founded in 2004 in Shenzhen, China, focused on NI-CD, NI-MH, Lithium Battery, IMPRES and TETRA, Rapid intelligent charger, single and multi-way, car charger.

      Audio parts like: ANR headset, Monitoring headset, Bone Conduction Headset, Aviation Headset, Military Tactical headset, Handset, Helmet Headset, Speaker Microphone as well as commercial earphone.

      Power-Time is growing to be a promising player in two way radio accessories industry with a large customer base in more than 68 countries and regions.

      For offering better service to our clients, we set up a molding factory in 2013 - We design and manufacture according to MIL Standard.

      With high quality and 14 years focus, our brand Power-Time is becoming more and more popular.

    Related listings



    • Multi Way 800ma Radio Rapid Unit Charger For Battery Pack
      Multi Way 800ma Radio Rapid Unit Charger For Battery Pack
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - Shenzhen Power-Time Technology Co., Ltd. - China - August 12, 2021 - 159.00 Dollar US$

      1. Current:750mA 2. Input Voltage:AC 115V/230V 3.2A 47-63Hz 3. Output Voltage:DC17V 10A(Max) 4. Charge Time:2-5 hours(Different with battery's capacity) 5. Charging Voltage:DC4.2V--10.8V(D ifferent voltage with different batteries) 6.Made by High-Qua...

    • 16g Sfp Sr 850nm 100m Lc Multi Mode Optical Module
      16g Sfp Sr 850nm 100m Lc Multi Mode Optical Module
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 5, 2021 - contact company for price

      Hot-swappable SFP+ 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodiode, OM3-MMF transmission up to 100 meters Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 protocol Dual fiber LC interface Compliant with RoHS certification 3.3V working voltage DDM digital diagnostic monitor...

    • Rf Coaxial Isolator X Band 8 12ghz With Sma F Connector
      Rf Coaxial Isolator X Band 8 12ghz With Sma F Connector
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - UIY Inc. - China - July 7, 2021 - 75.00 Dollar US$

      Brand UIY Product Name RF Coaxial Circulator Article Number UIYCI1318A8T12SF Frequenc y Range 8 ~ 12GHz Insertion Loss 0.5dB Isolation 18dB VSWR 1.3 Froward Power 60W Reverse Power 10W Connector Type SMA-F Temperature -55 ~ +85℃ Dimension 13*18*13.8m...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"