2 visiting now: 2 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Kadsu Design (Turkey): At Kadsu Design, we are producing high quality leather shoes for more than 20 years. Our products are 100%... http://www.kadsudesign.com
  • Cisco Cwdm Dwdm 40km 80km 10g Sfp Xfp Xenpak X2 - China

    price: check with company for price

    SH Link is capable to manufacture and supply full range of optical tranceivers in all kinds of data rate (155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc.), form factor (QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, CFP4, QSFP+, SFP+, XFP, SFP, etc.), applications (BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, Ethernet, Fiber Channel, InfiniBand, etc.), wavelengths and transmission distances.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 18976054858

    • Address: 6~7Floor, Yunfaqixiu Bldg. No.4 Meicun Rd. Futian Dist, ShenZhen, GuangDong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 18, 2017 -

    • Business Description: SH is capable to manufacture and supply full range of optical tranceivers in all kinds of data rate (155M, 1.25G, 2.5G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc.), form factor (QSFP28, CFP, CFP2, CFP4, QSFP+, SFP+, XFP, SFP, etc.), applications (BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, Ethernet, Fiber Channel, InfiniBand, etc.), wavelengths and transmission distances.

    Related listings



    • New Cisco Compatible Sfp Lr 1310nm 10km
      New Cisco Compatible Sfp Lr 1310nm 10km
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - SH Link - China - May 17, 2017 - 54.90 Euro €

      10Gb/s SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm DFB/PIN, Single mode, 10km, 0~70°C SFP-10G-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s, inter-converting the 10Gb/s ser...

    • For Cisco New Sfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 50pcs
      For Cisco New Sfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 50pcs
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - SH Link - China - May 17, 2017 - 55.00 Euro €

      100% compatible cisco equipment. Big save on Cisco one, but supply same technology support. guaranty 13 months warranty. SHPP-10G-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s, inter-co...

    • Fiber Optic Sc Adapter
      Fiber Optic Sc Adapter
      Components for information technology or telecommunications - FiberMania - China - April 20, 2017 - contact company for price

      A fiber optic adapter is called coupler, mating sleeve or connector. It’s a helpful device used in fiber optic systems to provide a cable to cable fiber connection, you may also use it for increasing the distance of your fiber optic patch cables in y...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"