26 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies



10g Sr Optical Transceiver Modules - China

price: 15.00 Dollar US$

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name: ETU-Link Data Rate:10G Wavelength:850nm Transmission Distance:0.3KM Power supply:3.3V Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 degreee Certification: FCC, CE, RoHS Supply Ability: 50, 000pcs/month Delivery Time:3-5 work days Warranty:3 years Delivery Time: 3-5 days after payment.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86 755 23284603, ext.810

  • Address: JinBoLong Industrial Park, LongHua District, ShenZhen, GuangDong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 21, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Professional SFP module factory in ShenZhen.
    Transceivers from 155M to 100G covering GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XENPAK, XFP, X2, BIDI SFP, CWDM&DWDM, CFP2 etc.
    Compatible with Cisco, Avago, Extreme, Huawei, Zyxel, Juniper, Alcatel, D-Link, HP switch, etc.

Related listings



  • International Supplier For Telecommunications Networking
    International Supplier For Telecommunications Networking
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - uonel technology - China - December 19, 2017 - 1000.00 Dollar US$

    Uonel is your trusted international supplier for new, used and refurbished IT Hardware from most major brands, Huawei, ZTE, Ericsson, Cisco, Atcatel..., as part of a catalog of over a million other lines of inventory. We have been providing quality n...

  • Sfp 1 25g Optics Transceiver
    Sfp 1 25g Optics Transceiver
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - ETU-Link Technology Co.,Ltd - China - December 19, 2017 - 6.50 Dollar US$

    LX Transceiver: 1.25G Date Rate, 1310nm WaveLength, LC Connector, SFP Packaging, 20KM Transmit Distance. 1. 3-years of warranty. 2. 5 procedures to ensure the quality. 3. CE ROHS FCC UL certification. 4. OEM/ODM service. 5. Shipping in 1-3 days after...

  • Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
    Oem And Odm X2 10g 10km Optical Transceivers
    Components for information technology or telecommunications - Warex Technologies company - China - December 10, 2017 - 175.00 Dollar US$

    WX2-13192-DS10D 10Gb/s X2 LR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB SMF 10KM DDM DESCRIPTION WAREX's WX2-13192-DS10D is a highly integrated, Serial optical transponder module for high-speed, 10Gbit/s data transmission applications. ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"