30 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • CIDG Egyptian Marble and Granite (Egypt): Creative Interior Design Group for Egyptian marble and granite was established since 2006 to... http://www.cidegypt.com


  • Single Stage Free Space Isolator - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Single Stage Free Space Isolator
    850nm--2000nm ceter wavelength

    Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules.

    Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Good Temperature Stability
    Package Size Diversity

    Application:
    10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP
    GPON OLT/10G PON
    40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
    Long Haul High Speed Module

    Specification:
    Center Wavelength:850--2000nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min): 38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.20dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Optical Power(Max):300mW
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃ Storage Temperature:-40--85℃

    Ordering Information
    FSI--Wavelength--Singl e/Dual stage--Size--CA--Angle--D irection


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 137 8260 3009

    • Address: NO.3 Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Established in 2008, SINY Optic-COM Co., Ltd is a professional manufacturer of Free Space Isolator, Optical Isolator, Pigtail, Receptacle, Free Space Isolator with receptacle, Free Space Isolator with pigtail, Precision metal parts.

      SINY Optic-COM Co., Ltd became a public company in 2016, we have 35 million shares, 3 standardized workshops, building area 20, 000 square meter, nearly 400 employees., including more than 100 engineers and technical personnel, have 50 patents.

      Our products are widely used for optical module, optical device, optical components, DWDM/CWDM, EDFA, EML/Butterfly laser, TOSA, ROSA, BOSA and so on.

      SINY have won the recognition from customers all over the world. we will be always to provide customers with high quality products and best service.

    Related listings



    • Samsung Galaxy S10 5g Sd855
      Samsung Galaxy S10 5g Sd855
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Saleholy export led companay - USA - June 25, 2019 - 365.00 Dollar US$

      Today, Samsung has launched Samsung Galaxy S10 5G SD855 that also received Bluetooth and WiFi certification. The smartphone is released in the month of Feb 2019. Now it is available for sale without any tax from China, Only $ 365 Purchase to Visit :s...

    • Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
      Cwdm Sfp Transceiver
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Cary - China - June 10, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Product details: SFP CWDM Transceiver Features CWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter Transmitter Center Wavelength 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm, 1350nm, 1370nm, 1390nm, 1410nm, 1430nm, 1450nm, 1470nm, 1490nm, 1510nm, 1530nm, 1550nm, 1570nm, 1590nm and 1...

    • Copper Sfp
      Copper Sfp
      Communications Devices and Accessories - Cary - China - June 10, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      Product details: SFP Copper Transceiver Features 1. Up to 1.25Gbps data links 2. Support intelligent auto-negotiation 1000BASE-T 3. SFP form with compact RJ-45 connector 4. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 5. Low power dissipation 6. Detaile...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"