22 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 France France flag 2 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Titanium Pipe Supplier - China

    price: contact company for price

    Titanium tube, titanium pipe, titanium tubing, titanium piping
    With advantages of light weight, high strength and excellent mechanical properties, titanium tube is widely used in heat exchange equipment, such as heat exchanger coil, heat exchanger, serpentine tubular heat exchanger, condenser, evaporator, electroplating line and transportation piping, etc. Titanium tubes are used as working units in nuclear power industry.
    Dimension: Diameter: Φ4-168mm Wall thickness: 0.2~10mm
    Length: within 15meters per piece Advantages:
    With advantages of light weight, high strength and excellent mechanical properties, titanium tube is widely used in heat exchange equipment, such as heat exchanger coil, heat exchanger, serpentine tubular heat exchanger, condenser, evaporator, electroplating line and transportation piping, etc. Titanium tubes are used as working units in nuclear power industry. Applications: Car body trees, golf clubs, heat exchangers, hydraulic lines, wheelchairs, chemical plants, oil and gas production, tennis rackets, lacrosse sticks, drive shaft tunnel supports, exhaust tubing, wheelie bars, suppressors, heat exchangers. Applications of typical titanium Gr1, Gr2, Gr9
    Gr2- Titanium is said to have unlimited lifecycle use. Grade 2 titanium pipe is mostly used in chemical processing due to titanium’s ultra corrosion resistance. Titanium spools are created for chemical processing and all pieces such as flanges and valves are available to complete the assembly.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-917-3436722

    • Address: Wenquan Industrial Park, Weibin District, Baoji, Shaanxi, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: April 20, 2018 -

    • Business Description: Baoji Tirare Metal Co., Ltd., is a professional manufacturer, producing and supplying mainly Titanium series materials and products including titanium raw material, titanium forgings and pipe fittings and titanium electrodes in various applications such as water treatment, metal electroplating and cathodic protection, etc. Other refractory rare refractory metal materials and products such as Nickel, Zirconium, Tungsten, Molybdenum, Tantalum, Niobium, Hafnium are also covered in our business line.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"