25 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 Croatia Croatia flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Soilmec Interlocking And Friction Kelly Bar - China

    price: 20000.00 Dollar US$

    We also provide drilling rig kelly bars for SOILMEC needs in the following models: SR50, SR65, and SR90


    NO.O.Dia.Sections section length Pressure formDrilling depth
    1 *299 3, 4, 5 9~14 Interlocking, Friction 24~65
    2 *340 3, 4, 5 9~14 Interlocking, Friction 24~65
    3 355 3, 4, 5 9~14 Interlocking, Friction 24~65
    4 377(*368) 3, 4, 5 9~14 Interlocking, Friction 24~65
    5 406(*394) 3, 4, 5 9~15 Interlocking, Friction 24~70
    6 *426(419) 3, 4, 5 9~15 Interlocking, Friction 24~70
    7 440 3, 4, 5, 6 9~15 Interlocking, Friction 24~85
    8 470 3, 4, 5, 6 9~16.5 Interlocking, Friction 24~91
    9 508 3, 4, 5, 6 9~18 Interlocking, Friction 24~103
    10 530 3, 4, 5, 6 9~20 Interlocking, Friction 24~114
    11 580(575) 3, 4, 5, 6 9~24 Interlocking, Friction 24~138
    12 630 3, 4, 5, 6 9~26 Interlocking, Friction 24~150


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 18702149908

    • Address: Changning Road No.969, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 24, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Xuzhou Hengxing Jinqiao Machinery Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of guardrail pile driver, solar system installation PV pile driver, interlocking and friction kelly bar for hydraulic rotary drilling rig.

    Related listings



    • Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 24, 2019 - 5560.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 7, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"