19 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Separate Slip Ring - China

    price: 85.00 Dollar US$

    Separate slip ring consists of two parts separately, one part is rotor, another one is brush block. One of the rotor part can has through bore type, it uses for liquid channel, pneumatic channel or shaft assembly, which can be specially suitable for space limitations and installation demand in the system of customer. Meanwhile, this kind of slip ring could use pin instead of lead wire to pass bigger current. Contact materials plays a very important key in the performance of total separate slip ring. We adopt the best gold plated contact materials to meet the main performance feature of wear resistant, high temperature resistant, low resistance and so on.This type of slip ring is particularly used in UAV application, which received great welcome from the end user.

    If you have specific customized requirement, please feel free to consult us so that our sales engineer could recommend the most suitable product to you for you reference.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13207089635

    • Address: Rm401, Huajian Industry Building, Baogang North Rd, Luohu Dist, Shenzhen 518000, China, shenzhen, china, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 6, 2016 - Modified date: May 10, 2016

    • Business Description: Barlin Times has above 10 years ample experience in designing and producing wind turbine slip ring for domestic and foreign end users. The designing and producing standard of Barlin Times slip ring: high reliability, low noise, longer life time and low cost to meet good quality

    Related listings



    • Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 24, 2019 - 5560.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 7, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"