19 visiting now: 11 USA USA flag 6 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Romania Romania flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • Mercury Gas Analyzer - India

    price: 1500.00 Dollar US$

    The Vasthi Mercury Gas Analyser for measurement of Mercury gas uses microprocessor control and Direct Extractive detection method to measure high concentration total Mercury( Hg). The Mercury gas analyser delivers excellent sensitivity and reliability by using single measurement channel and gas sample accumulator to provide precise measurement Mercury (Hg).


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 7382708685

    • Address: Plot No. 21 & 22, Block No. 24,Phase - 4 AutoNagar, Guntur 522 001. Andhra Pradesh., http://www., guntur, Andhra Pradesh > Guntur, India

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 12, 2017 - Modified date: May 12, 2017

    • Business Description: Vasthi Instruments are global leaders in manufacturing of Gas Analyzer, Gas Detectors, Dew Point Meter,Dew Point Analyzer, Online Dew Point Meter, Portable Dew Point Meter, Particulate Monitors, Stack Gas Analyzers,gas detector,Hydrogen Gas,single gas detector,wireless gas transmitter,wireless gas detector,Hydrogen gas purity and have been supplying instruments to customers worldwide, Our multidisciplinary team of scientists, physicians, engineers, and regulatory consultants with decades of global experience brings you the quintessential mechanism that provides complete safety accuracy and durability. Vasthi Instruments was formed with visionary thinking and innovative ideas resulting in innovative products and solutions. We enhance our product quality by the continuous process of research and development. We have WIDE range of models to suite various site conditions and processes.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"