33 visiting now: 26 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Cubicle Liquidators (USA): Cubicle Liquidators have a real showroom with real displays and real in-stock inventories that we... http://www.cubicleliquidators.com/


  • Highway Guardrail Installation Pile Driver Hx Series - China

    price: contact company for price

    This series of product is a four-wheeled pile driving machine widely used for highway guardrail post, civil road safety fence installation, farm fence installation etc. It is designed with single diesel cylinder and has become famous among customers in China. This kind of guardrail post driver is available in a maximum drilling depth of 1700mm, a drilling diameter of 300mm and a maximum pile height of up to 2600mm.

    for more information please contact me


    Aurora Chu
    Phone:+86 18702149908
    Alibaba Website:hengq.en.alibaba. com/


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86 18702149908

    • Address: Changning Road No.969, Shanghai, Shanghai, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 24, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Xuzhou Hengxing Jinqiao Machinery Technology Co., Ltd. is a professional manufacturer of guardrail pile driver, solar system installation PV pile driver, interlocking and friction kelly bar for hydraulic rotary drilling rig.

    Related listings



    • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 7, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...

    • Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 30, 2019 - 12.00 Dollar US$

      10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T2-RJ45 Date rate: 10/100/1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"