21 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 Morocco Morocco flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • High Quality 10 Layer Hdi Board - China

    price: contact company for price

    10 layer,
    FR4(Tg170) material,
    2.00mm thick, 1 OZ copper on inner layers, 1/3 OZ on external layers before plating, ENIG surface finish,
    green solder mask,
    with impedance control,
    5.0/5.0mil min w/s(line width/spacing), min PTH hole 0.40mm,
    about the layup structure,

    please see the attached draft picture


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-0755-27381234

    • Address: A Building ,JinYuan, Industrial, Park, Shajing Town, Baoan District, Shenzhen City, P.R.C., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 12, 2016 -

    • Business Description: A Professional PCB and PCBA manufacturer in China
      Based in Shenzhen, China, Top Electronic (SZ) Co. Ltd is a professional enterprise engaged in high mix, low/medium volume and quick turn PCB manufacturing. We are capable of making one- to 28-layer, HDI, heavy copper, FPC, rigid-flex and MC PCBs.

      Reliable Quality, Low Cost and Timely Delivery
      We are an ISO 9001- and ISO 14001-certified company and our products carry UL and RoHS certificates. Thus, we ensure our circuit boards are of high-quality. All multilayer PCBs are tested by electrical tests. We aim to provide the best quality products for our customers.

      We take care of every little detail and keep our factory running as efficiently as possible. We have long-term beneficial relationships with our material suppliers and keep our profit margin at a reasonable level.

      Lead time is very important for our customers, so we need to pay more attention to the delivery. We have two branch factories focused on providing turnkey PCB fabrication services from prototyping to mass production. So there is no any reason to delay the delivery.

      Providing One-stop Service
      For providing the best service and convenience of our customers in China and abroad, we provide one-stop services including PCB rapid manufacturing, PCB assembly, purchase of components and laser stencil.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"