26 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Cubicle Liquidators (USA): Cubicle Liquidators have a real showroom with real displays and real in-stock inventories that we... http://www.cubicleliquidators.com/


  • Dzl Fired Water Tube Anthracite Meagre Coal Series Boiler - China

    price: 30000.00 Dollar US$

    1This series boiler runs safely and reliably with compact and reasonable structure, low infrastructure investment and short construction periods, the installment and movement being convenient.
    2 The boilers use intense radiation furnace arch, which can guarantee that the anthracite catch fire timely and form a frame burning in reasonable organization, improving the burn-odd rate.
    3The boiler use big grates with no coal leaking, and ventilation is well-distrubuted who can, clean the wind hole itself with a result of high intensity stable combustion.
    4This series boiler with low fume emission and low-blackness, can achieve environmental indicators of one-class areas in the nation.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 008615552651067

    • Address: Daiyue District,Tai'an City,Shandong Province,China, tai'an, shandong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 6, 2016 - Modified date: September 30, 2016

    • Business Description: 1)carbon steelabove ground tank
      2)pressure vessel gas storage tank
      3)stainless steel storage tank
      4)stainless steel water tank with control box
      5)aluminum tank
      6)s/f double wallunderground tank

    Related listings



    • Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Qsfp28 100g Psm4 Optical Transceiver 2km Lc
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 7, 2019 - 500.00 Dollar US$

      QSFP28 100G PSM4 Optical Transceiver 2KM LC Item NO.: EQ23110X-3LCD2 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...

    • Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Qsfp 40g Psm4 2km Mpo Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - February 20, 2019 - 266.00 Dollar US$

      40G 2KM MPO Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-PSM4 Item NO.: EQSP314A-3MCD2 Date rate: 40G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 2KM Connector: MPO First: SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pa...

    • Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Sfp 10 100 1000base T Copper Rj45 Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 30, 2019 - 12.00 Dollar US$

      10/100/1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver Item NO.:ES-T2-RJ45 Date rate: 10/100/1000M Wavelength:--- Distance:100M Connector:RJ45 First:--- DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"