24 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • China 23 5 25 Heavy Duty Solid Tyre In Metallurgical Sites - China

    price: 5000.00 Dollar US$

    heavy duty solid tyre China 23.5-25 in metallurgical sites
    Available sizes:

    Pneumatic shaped solid tyre for forklift:
    4.00-8, 5.00-8, 18x7-8, 18x9-8, 21x8-9, 23x9-10, 23x10-12, 27x10-12, 355/65-15, 6.00-9, 7.00-12, 7.00-15, 28x9-15, 8.25-15, 250-15, 300-15, 10.00-20, 12.00-20, 12.00-24, 31x10x16, 33x12x20, 14.00-20, 14.00-24, 16.00-25, 385/65-24, 17.5-25, 20.5-25, 23.5-25, etc.


    Press-on solid tyre for forklift:
    8 1/2x4x4, 9x5x5, 10x3x6 1/4, 10x5x6 1/4, 10x5x6 1/2, 10x6x6 1/2, 10x7x6 1/4, 10 1/2x5x5, 12x5x8, 13x3 1/2x8, 14x4 1/2x8, 14x8x10, 15x7x11 1/4, 15 1/2x5x10, 16x4 1/2x12, 16x5x10 1/2, 16x7x10 1/2, 18x5x12 1/8, 18x9x14, 20x8x16, 21x5x15, 22x10x16, 22x14x16, 26x5x20, 28x7x22, 36x16x30, etc.


    Cured-on solid tyre for platform lift:
    31x5x7, 33x6x8, 22x7x17 3/4, 31x6x10, 33x6x11, 15x5, 14x4.5, 12x4.50, 12.5x4.25, 406x125, 400x120x298, 310x100x250, 305x76-254, 305/100-255, 305x105, 323x100.

    SIZE PATTERN RIM O.D. mm S.W. mm
    23.5-25 TP306, TP307 19.50 1620 580

    pneumatic shaped solid tire 6.50-10 for forklift

    23.5-25 L3

    23.5-25 sidewall

    23.5-25
    manufacture supply solid forklift tire 6.50-10





    Solid tyre, Forklift Solid tire, Solid tires


    Yancheng Tuopu Tyre Co., Ltd. was established in 1997, and have been specializing in R&D and manufacture of solid tyres, industrial tyres.

    1, Our key products include pneumatic shaped solid tyre, press-on solid tyre and cured-on solid tyres.

    2, We have about 200 employees, among which about 15 are professional technicians, and 1/4 of them has experience of solid tyres field of over 10 years .(Technical power)

    3, We have a throughput of 300 000 pcs a year with a complete set of production line and testing equipments.(Production capacity)

    4, We have gained ISO/TS 16949:2002, ISO9001:2008


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-15251138031

    • Address: No.88 Fangong Road Yancheng, Jiangsu, China, Yancheng, Jiangsu, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 13, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Yancheng Topower Tyre Co.,Ltd. was established in 1997, located in Yancheng City, closed to Shanghai with developed transportation. We specialize in designing, manufacturing and marketing OTR tyres, agricultural tyres, industrial tyres and solid tyres. Our company covers an area of 100000 square meters with more than 400 employees and 25 engineers and technicians included.

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"