30 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 7 Germany Germany flag 3 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Muslima Wear (Turkey): Hijab, Shawl, Scarf, Ferace, Pardesu, Abiye, Tesettur, Esharp, Jilbab, Abaya, Niqab, Turban, Islam Mode, Islam... https://muslimawear.com/


  • 2400mhz 2 4ghz Wifi Wlan Outdoor Directional Grid Parabolic Antenna 24dbi High Gain Base Station - China

    price: 25.00 Dollar US$

    ELECTRICAL
    Model DT-GPA2400-24
    Frequency Range 2400-2500MHz
    Gain 24dBi
    Beamwidth H: 8°, E: 11°
    VSWR ≤1.5
    F/B Ratio ≥30dB
    Polarization Vertical or Horizontal
    Max Power 100W
    Nominal Impedance 50Ω
    Lightning Protection DC Ground
    MECHANICAL
    Connector N Female or customized
    Antenna Dimension 600*900mm
    Weight 5kg
    Mounting Kits L Bracket & U Bolts
    Working Temperature -40 ~ + 60℃
    Pole Diameter Ф33~55mm
    Rated Wind Velocity 60m/s


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8615019441310

    • Address: No8th,Ailian Industrial Zone,Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangzhou, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: August 8, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in October 2000, it is one of the famous telecommunication
      company which specializes in designing and manufacturing all kinds of communication antennas , RF Cables,
      RF Connectors,RF Components ,etc . Our main factory is located in Shenzhen Citry , owns a manufacture area
      of 50000 square meters .



      By following of the ISO9001 standard management systems , now Deertom has obtained many honors and
      certifications like RoHS and CE . Our main products include TV Antennas, VHF/UHF Antennas,CDMA Antennas,
      GSM Antennas,DCS Antennas,PCS Antennas,GPS Antennas,3G UMTS Antennas, WIFI Antennas,
      4G/LTE Antennas ,WiMAX Antennas,Wlan Antennas,5GHz/5.8GHz Antennas; indoor outdoor antennas ,
      base station antennas ,CPE Antennas , RFID Antennas , repeater antennas, indoor distributed antennas,
      decorative antennas ; RF Cable , RF Connectors , RF Pigtail Cables ; and also passive RF Components
      such as Splitters Couplers , Surge Lightnings Protectors ,etc .


      Based on the strict quality control ,now Deertom has won a lot of big companies’ trust , like China Mobile , China
      Telecom , China Unicom , Huawei ,ZTE,etc .Our markets also cover worldwide countries . But we never stop
      innovating , instead we are devoting ourselves to providing our customers the better quality , service with
      competitive price .

    Related listings



    • 40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g 850nm 100m Sr4 Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 14, 2018 - 65.00 Dollar US$

      40G 850nm 100M SR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP854A-3MCD01 Date rate: 40G Distance: 100M Connector: MPO Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1. High Channel Capac...

    • 10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 1310nm 10km Xfp Optical Transceiver
      Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - August 3, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 1310nm 10KM XFP Optical Transceiver Item NO.:EX3192-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Distance: 10KM Connector: LC Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/package Features 1.Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11....

    • Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Wfb L600 Non Woven Fabric Making Machine For D Cut And Zipper Bag
      Manufacturing technologies - Ruian Xinda Packing Machinery Co., Ltd - China - July 31, 2018 - contact company for price

      Overview Quick Details Material:Non-woven fabric and plastic Industrial Use:Packing Feature:Recyclable Surface Handling:Varnishing Sealing & Handle:Heart seal, zipper top, shoulder length handle Custom Order:Accept Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"