9 visiting now: 7 USA USA flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies



10g Sfp Sc Epon Onu Optical Transceiver - China

price: 0.10 Dollar US$

10G SFP+ SC EPON ONU Optical Transceiver
Item NO.: EEP2592-3SC20
Date rate: 10G
Wavelength: 1270/1577
Distance: 20KM
Connector: SC
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features
SFP+ Package with SC Receptacle/ Single +3.3V Power Supply
2.10.3125 Gbps / 1270nm Burst-Mode Transmitter with DFB laser
3.10.3125 Gbps / 1577nm High Sensitivity/Continuous-Mo de PIN-TIA Receiver
4. LVTTL Tx_Burst, Tx_SD, LOS/ LVTTL Sleep Mode for Power Consumption
5.Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0℃~+70℃ Industrial: -40℃~+85℃
6. Compliant with Class 1 FDA and IEC60825-1 laser safety
7. Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA/Compliant with IEEE 802.3av
8. Compliant with SFP+ MSA SFF-8431/ RoHS-6 compliance
Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
3.Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen City,, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: July 17, 2019 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • Alucobond Bale Ex Spain
    Alucobond Bale Ex Spain
    Manufacturing technologies - Power Step Trading - China - July 12, 2019 - 400.00 Dollar US$

    dear buyers, we have ready for sale 25 ton alucobond bale ex spain quality as per photos any interest pls quote your best price in return thanks We look forward to working with you. Please contact us. Thank you. Franck Whatsapp +85260669186 Wechat +8...

  • Precision Machining Aluminum Prototype
    Precision Machining Aluminum Prototype
    Manufacturing technologies - RMT PRODUCTS CO.,LTD - China - May 23, 2019 - contact company for price

    RMT PRODUCTS CO., LTD. offers on-time delivery, high quality manufacturing at competitive price. It is a precision custom fabrication provider that devotes itself to helping customers to meet the challenge of any producing requirement. Tolerance we c...

  • Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
    Qsfp28 100g Er4 Optical Transceiver 40km Lc
    Manufacturing technologies - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 24, 2019 - 5560.00 Dollar US$

    QSFP28 100G ER4 Optical Transceiver 40KM LC Item NO.: EQ2xx10X-3LCD40 Date rate: 100G Wavelength: CWDM Distance: 40KM Connector: LC DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Applic...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"