60 visiting now: 35 USA USA flag 17 Russia Russia flag 4 Germany Germany flag 3 China China flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • zayatine sfax (Tunisia): we are producers and exporters of extra vergin organic olive oil certiefied by ECOCERT with acidity less... http://www.zayatinesfax.com.tn


  • Shenzhen Silicon Thermally Conductive Material Heat Sink Grease - China

    price: 0.10 Dollar US$

    Wholesale high temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease

    CAS No.:7085-85-0
    Other Names:Silicone Sealant
    MF:Mixture
    EINECS No.:230-391-5
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)
    Classification: Double Components Adhesives
    Main Raw Material:Silicone
    Usage:heat sink
    Brand Name:laimeisi
    Model Number:lms
    Type:silicone thermal grease, Silicone Grease
    Color:as picture show
    Material:silicone Rubber
    Application:heatsink
    Certificate:ROHS
    Product name:Wholesale high temperature silicone thermal conductive grease
    Keywords:thermal conductive grease
    Appearance:White and Grey Paste
    Quality:Top-quality
    Shelf life:12 Months

    Packaging & Delivery
    Packaging Details:as customer requiremnet
    Delivery Detail:Shipped in 7 days after payment

    1. Grade: High temperature silicone thermal conductive grease
    2. Standard: LMS
    3. Certification: ISO9001, SGS, CTI, ROHS


    Product Name:Wholesale high temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    Material:Silicone Thermal Grease
    Color:Grey and white
    Thermal conductivity: 1.5~6w/mk
    working Temperature:-40~220°C
    Shelf life:12 month(10~28°C)

    Feature of High temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    1. Made from high quality silicone material, 2. Certificated by kinds of certifications, 3.Suitable for auto-dispensing and screen printing
    4.High thermal conductivity, low thermal resistance.
    5.Low bleed, low evaporation rate.
    6. stable at high temperatures


    Application of High temperature silicone rubber thermal electrically conductive grease
    1.electronic components: IC, CPU, MOS
    2.LED, M/B, P/S, Heat Sink, 3.LCD-TV, Notebook PC, PC, Telecom Device, Wireless Hub…..etc
    4.DDR ll Module, DVD Applications, Hand-set applications…..etc
    5.Between a CPU and a heat spreader.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 13008830170

    • Address: 2floor 3 building, ronghua industry park dalangronghua road, shenzhen, -- Choose state --, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 2, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Our compang is mainly engaged in heat conduction material and silicon rubber composite materials research and development,production,sales in one of
      high-tech enterprise.factory is located in longhua big wave acer industrial park. huaxi graon high speed entrance 2 kilometers away from ,baoan international airpory and 20 minutes by car

    Related listings



    • Outdoor Solar Wireless Charger Power Bank 10000mah Portable Rain Splash Waterproof Shockproof
      Outdoor Solar Wireless Charger Power Bank 10000mah Portable Rain Splash Waterproof Shockproof
      Electronic hardware and component parts and accessories - Shenzhen TCX electronics Co.,LTD - China - June 25, 2018 - 12.55 Dollar US$

      Key Specifications/Special Features: Model: 8052-51 Capacity: 10000mAh Input: DC 5V1.8A Output: DC 5V2.1A(max) Size: 161x79x20mm Weight: about 280g Wireless outdoor solar charger power bank Built-in COB flashlight 1. Huge capacity (10, 000mAh) Li-pol...

    • 11000mah Power Bank Slim Card Built In Cable Portable Mobile Fast Charger External Battery
      11000mah Power Bank Slim Card Built In Cable Portable Mobile Fast Charger External Battery
      Electronic hardware and component parts and accessories - Shenzhen TCX electronics Co.,LTD - China - June 25, 2018 - 8.00 Dollar US$

      Key Specifications/Special Features: Input: 5V 1A Output: 5V 2A Size: 143*67*18mm Weight: 313g Battery capacity: 11000mAh Build-in cable Customize color and logo: yes Primary Competitive Advantages: Brand-name Parts Origin Distributorships Offered Ex...

    • 1800mah Power Banks Built In Cable Portable Round Shape Pocket Charger
      1800mah Power Banks Built In Cable Portable Round Shape Pocket Charger
      Electronic hardware and component parts and accessories - Shenzhen TCX electronics Co.,LTD - China - June 25, 2018 - 7.50 Dollar US$

      Key Specifications/Special Features: Slender figure, compact size. It occupies little space in pocket. Input: DC5V 1A Output: DC5V 1A Size: 79*79*18mm Battery capacity: 1800mAh Weight: about 86g Lightning charging cable Customize color and logo: Yes ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"