23 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 4 China China flag 3 Germany Germany flag 3 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • zayatine sfax (Tunisia): we are producers and exporters of extra vergin organic olive oil certiefied by ECOCERT with acidity less... http://www.zayatinesfax.com.tn


  • Cat5e Utp Ethernet Network Patch Cord With Rj45 Connector Various Color Jacket - China

    price: check with company for price

    Cat5e UTP Ethernet patchcord with RJ45 connector UTP Network Cat5e RJ45 Patch Cord # Multi-stranded construction, soft, easily flexible, not break off easily. # Many colors optional, specious and easily mark # Different length can be available. Description Conductor: 4 pairs of 24AWG single strand / stranded pure copper wire. Interface: RJ45 crystal head injection molding. length: 1M, 15M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M, 20M, 30M, 50M Customized as required. Product characteristics Molded network cable, plug and play, adaptive transmission rate 10/100mbps. The copper surface of the crystal spring surface ensures excellent contact and signal transmission performance. Compliance with TIA/EIA-568 B type five standards; ISO/IEC 11801, CLASS, D; ULC (UL) ETL certification; in line with EMC standards. Application # Network Adapters, Hubs, Switches, Routers, DSL/Cable Modems; # Patch Panels and other Computer Networking applications; # Certification: TIA/EIA; # Patch cord with T-568B standard wiring. Packaging & Shipping - - - - No. | Length | Cat5e UTP PCS/CTN | Cat5e STP PCS/CTN | Cat6 UTP PCS/CTN | Cat6 STP PCS/CTN | CTN Size L*W*H (CM) | 0 | Meter | Ft | 1 | 0.5m | 1ft | 400 | 300 | 300 | 200 | 40x38x30CM | 2 | 1m | 3ft | 200 | 150 | 150 | 120 | 40x38x30CM | 3 | 1.5m | 5ft | 150 | 120 | 120 | 100 | 40x38x30CM | 4 | 2m | 7ft | 120 | 110 | 100 | 80 | 40x38x30CM | 5 | 3m | 10ft | 100 | 80 | 80 | 60 | 40x38x30CM | 6 | 5m | 14ft | 60 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40x38x30CM | 7 | 10m | 25ft | 40 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 40x38x30CM | 8 | 15m | 50ft | 15 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 40x38x30CM | 9 | 20m | 100ft | 20 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 40x38x30CM | 10 | 25m | 150ft | 15 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 40x38x30CM | - - - - Package:


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 86-755-27500078

    • Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 17, 2018 -

    • Business Description: H-Lin International Group Limited was founded in 2003.is a high-tech and fast growing Enterprise specialized in researching, manufacturing and exporting optical communications equipments and network accessories.

    Related listings



    • Metal Square Type Fc Fiber Adapter Coupler For Odf And Pigtail High Precision
      Metal Square Type Fc Fiber Adapter Coupler For Odf And Pigtail High Precision
      Automation control devices and components - H-Lin International Group Limited - China - January 17, 2018 - check with company for price

      Square type fc fiber adapter for ODF and Pigtail Detailed Description: Fiber optic adaptor are used in fiber optic connection, the typical use is to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. There are three kinds of FC fiber optic adaptors, square t...

    • 1u 19 Sliding 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panelrack Mount Optical Distribution Frame
      1u 19 Sliding 24 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panelrack Mount Optical Distribution Frame
      Automation control devices and components - H-Lin International Group Limited - China - January 17, 2018 - check with company for price

      1U 19' 24core Rack Mount Sliding Fiber Optic Patch Panel with SC Simplex Adapter Specification - - - - Model | Capacity | Height | Dimension | Weight | HL-SODF-1U12SC | 12cores | 1U | 45x32x4.45cm | 5kg | - - - - Rack mount Sliding type Optical Distr...

    • 20km Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module Transceiver With Lc Connector Oem Service
      20km Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module Transceiver With Lc Connector Oem Service
      Automation control devices and components - H-Lin International Group Limited - China - January 17, 2018 - check with company for price

      155M Distance 20km 1310nm single fiber SFP Module Product Description 1. SFP package with LC connector 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector 3. Up to 20Km transmission on SMF 4. +3.3V single power supply 5. LVPECL compatible data input/output int...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"