3 visiting now: 1 China China flag 1 Latvia Latvia flag 1 USA USA flag

Highlighted Companies

Hengxiang S58 Cnc Machine Encoder With Outer Diameter 58mm Solid Shaft 10mm The Weight Is 420g - China

price: 50.00 Dollar US$

S58- Series Encoder Specification Brand:HENGXIANG
External dimensions:External diameter: 58mm
Thickness: 46mm
Shaft diameter:8mm/10mm
Resolution:50;60;100;2 00;250;256;300;360;400;50 0;512;600;700;720;800;900 ;1000;1024;1200;2000;2048 ;2500;50008192;10000;1152 0;16384;20000;23040
Output phase:Phase A, B, Z, A-, B-, Z-
Supply voltage:DC5V & DC8-30V
Outlettype:Cable out from side;Socket out from back
Output mode:Collector open circuit output(NPN &PNP);Voltage output;Push-pull output;Line drive (26LS31);Line drive (RT7272);Line drive (Compatible RS422)
Environmental temperature:
Operating temperature: -20~+80° (Non icing)
Storage temperature: -25~+85° (Non icing)
Environmental humanity Operating and storage: 35~85%RH (non-condensing) Protection grade:IP50 & IP65
Cable length:1000mm Shell:Aluminium
Package:Carton box
Net weight:About 420g (with package)
Certification:CE


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 15956966023

  • Address: R301,Building7,Lane 115,No.1276 Nanle Road,SongJiang, shanghai, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 18, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We are specializing in the production of encoders, with more than 16 years of experience, we could provife you solid shaft encoder/ hollow shaft encoder/ absolute encoder and so on.

Related listings



  • Hengxiang S18 Series Incremental Miniture Solid Encoder With External Diameter 18mm Shaft 2 5mm
    Hengxiang S18 Series Incremental Miniture Solid Encoder With External Diameter 18mm Shaft 2 5mm
    Electrical equipment and components - Shanghai Hengxiang Optical Electronics Co,ltd - China - May 18, 2017 - 30.00 Dollar US$

    1) Advantages 1, Certification: CE& ISO9001 & SGS. 2, Feature: microminiature, logical compact configuration and easy to install. 3, Application: subminiature motor, small instrument, etc., for automation control S18- Series Encoder Specifica...

  • Hengxiang S38 Series Optical Encoder With Diameter 38mm Solid Shaft 6mm Revolution Up To 16384ppr
    Hengxiang S38 Series Optical Encoder With Diameter 38mm Solid Shaft 6mm Revolution Up To 16384ppr
    Electrical equipment and components - Shanghai Hengxiang Optical Electronics Co,ltd - China - May 18, 2017 - 30.00 Dollar US$

    1) Advantages 1, Certification: CE& ISO9001 & SGS. 2, Feature: microminiature, logical compact configuration and easy to install. 3, Application: subminiature motor, small instrument, etc., for automation control S38- Series Encoder Specifica...

  • For Allied Telesis Xfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 100pcs In Stock
    For Allied Telesis Xfp 10g Lr 1310nm 10km 100pcs In Stock
    Electrical equipment and components - SH Link - China - May 18, 2017 - check with company for price

    generic third part XFP For Allied-telesis XFP-10G LR Supply 13month warranty. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wir...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"